90 - בת הרים/החרמון→אולפנת אמית Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
בת הרים/החרמון | 07:35 |
התבור/החרמון | 07:35 |
התבור/החרמון | 07:36 |
התבור/בת הרים | 07:37 |
בת הרים/הר גלעד | 07:38 |
בת הרים/הר אדיר | 07:39 |
מלון נווה אורנים | 07:40 |
מרכז מסחרי/בת הרים | 07:41 |
פארק חלואני | 07:42 |
השבעה/זלמן שז''ר | 07:44 |
השבעה/ההסתדרות | 07:44 |
כ''ב ילדי מעלות | 07:45 |
הרב לוי ביסטריצקי/זלמן שז''ר | 07:45 |
בית ספר נועם | 07:49 |
בית ספר נועם | 07:49 |
בית ספר בירב | 07:52 |
אולפנת אמית | 07:53 |
אולפנת אמית | 07:53 |
Nativ Express bus schedule - 90 (בת הרים/החרמון→אולפנת אמית)
The Nativ Express bus schedule for the 90 route, בת הרים/החרמון→אולפנת אמית, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from בת הרים/החרמון station to אולפנת אמית station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nativ Express schedule.
90 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 90 Schedule - נוף כנרת 1→בית ספר בירב
- 90 Schedule - קניון שערי העיר→אולפנת אמית
- 90 Schedule - הר וגיא/שבעת המינים→אולפנת אמית
- 90 Schedule - קניון שערי העיר→בית ספר בירב
- 90 Schedule - נוף כנרת 1→קופת חולים/הנשיא
- 90 Schedule - בת הרים/החרמון→בית ספר בירב
- 90 Schedule - הר וגיא/שבעת המינים→בית ספר בירב