901.14 - Conversano - Via M. Buonarroti 1 (Parcheggio Piazza Carmine)→Conversano Triggianello - Piazza Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Conversano - Via M. Buonarroti 1 (Parcheggio Piazza Carmine) | 16:15 |
Conversano - Via Risorgimento (Scuola Carelli) | 16:17 |
Conversano - Via Giuseppe Lacalandra (Airon Club) | 16:19 |
Conversano - Corso Dante (Svolta Via Monopoli) | 16:23 |
Conversano Triggianello - Via Dei Longobardi | 16:40 |
Conversano Triggianello - Via Monsignore | 16:41 |
Conversano Triggianello - Piazza | 16:41 |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule - 901.14 (Conversano - Via M. Buonarroti 1 (Parcheggio Piazza Carmine)→Conversano Triggianello - Piazza)
The SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule for the 901.14 route, Conversano - Via M. Buonarroti 1 (Parcheggio Piazza Carmine)→Conversano Triggianello - Piazza, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Conversano - Via M. Buonarroti 1 (Parcheggio Piazza Carmine) station to Conversano Triggianello - Piazza station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITA SUD s.r.l. schedule.