901.20 - Conversano Triggianello - Piazza→Conversano - Via M. Buonarroti 1 (Parcheggio Piazza Carmine) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Conversano Triggianello - Piazza | 19:55 |
Conversano Triggianello - Via Monsignore | 19:55 |
Conversano Triggianello - Via Dei Longobardi | 19:55 |
Conversano - Via Giuseppe Lacalandra (Airon Club) | 20:03 |
Conversano - Via Risorgimento (Scuola Carelli) | 20:05 |
Conversano - Corso Dante (Svolta Via Monopoli) | 20:10 |
Conversano - Curvone Castello (Scuole) | 20:11 |
Conversano - Stazione (Padre Pio) | 20:12 |
Conversano - Via G.M. Mucedola (Farmacia Sant'Andrea) | 20:14 |
Conversano - Via M. Buonarroti 1 (Parcheggio Piazza Carmine) | 20:07 |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule - 901.20 (Conversano Triggianello - Piazza→Conversano - Via M. Buonarroti 1 (Parcheggio Piazza Carmine))
The SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule for the 901.20 route, Conversano Triggianello - Piazza→Conversano - Via M. Buonarroti 1 (Parcheggio Piazza Carmine), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Conversano Triggianello - Piazza station to Conversano - Via M. Buonarroti 1 (Parcheggio Piazza Carmine) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITA SUD s.r.l. schedule.