902
902 - La Línea ➡️ Tahivilla ➡️ Cádiz Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
La Línea De La Concepción (Ea.) | 7:00 | 20:00 |
Autovía A7 - El Toril | 7:10 | 20:10 |
Estación De San Bernardo (Algeciras) | 7:30 | 20:30 |
Terminal De Autobuses De Tarifa | 8:00 | 21:00 |
Ctra. N340 - Facinas (Cruce) | 8:15 | 21:15 |
Tahivilla (N-340) - Apolo XI | 8:20 | 21:20 |
Transportes Generales Comes (TGC) Bus schedule - 902 (La Línea ➡️ Tahivilla ➡️ Cádiz)
The Transportes Generales Comes (TGC) Bus schedule for the 902 route, La Línea ➡️ Tahivilla ➡️ Cádiz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from La Línea De La Concepción (Ea.) station to Tahivilla (N-340) - Apolo XI station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportes Generales Comes (TGC) schedule.