902 - Laticínios Ita ⇄ Madre Iluminata Via Faculdade Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Av. Professor Mário López | Unipac Itabirito | 12:31 | 13:51 | 15:11 | 16:31 | 17:41 | 20:31 |
Br-356, Km 58,2 Norte | 12:32 | 13:52 | 15:12 | 16:32 | 17:42 | 20:32 |
Br-356, Km 57,9 Norte | Jeca Tatu | 12:32 | 13:52 | 15:12 | 16:32 | 17:42 | 20:32 |
Br-356, Km 57,1 Norte | 12:35 | 13:55 | 15:15 | 16:35 | 17:45 | 20:35 |
Br-356, Km 56,8 Norte | 12:36 | 13:56 | 15:16 | 16:36 | 17:46 | 20:36 |
Av. Dos Inconfidentes, 1085 | 12:39 | 13:59 | 15:19 | 16:39 | 17:49 | 20:39 |
Av. Dos Inconfidentes, 1250 | 12:40 | 14:00 | 15:20 | 16:40 | 17:50 | 20:40 |
Av. Dos Inconfidentes, 549 | 12:41 | 14:01 | 15:21 | 16:41 | 17:51 | 20:41 |
Av. Dos Inconfidentes, 50 | 12:42 | 14:02 | 15:22 | 16:42 | 17:52 | 20:42 |
Rua José Benedito, 15 | 12:43 | 14:03 | 15:23 | 16:43 | 17:53 | 20:43 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 601 | 12:43 | 14:03 | 15:23 | 16:43 | 17:53 | 20:43 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 375 | 12:44 | 14:04 | 15:24 | 16:44 | 17:54 | 20:44 |
Praça Coronel Baêta, 5 | 12:45 | 14:05 | 15:25 | 16:45 | 17:55 | 20:45 |
Rua João Pessoa, 168 | 12:46 | 14:06 | 15:26 | 16:46 | 17:56 | 20:46 |
Rua Doutor Eurico Rodrigues, 106 | 12:47 | 14:07 | 15:27 | 16:47 | 17:57 | 20:47 |
Rua Doutor Eurico Rodrigues, 408 | 12:48 | 14:08 | 15:28 | 16:48 | 17:58 | 20:48 |
Rua Belo Horizonte, 785 | 12:48 | 14:08 | 15:28 | 16:48 | 17:58 | 20:48 |
Rua Dom Bosco, 177 | 12:49 | 14:09 | 15:29 | 16:49 | 17:59 | 20:49 |
Av. Manoel Salvador De Oliveira, 446 | 12:50 | 14:10 | 15:30 | 16:50 | 18:00 | 20:50 |
Rua Benjamin Rodrigues, 524 | 12:50 | 14:10 | 15:30 | 16:50 | 18:00 | 20:50 |
Rua Olímpio Augusto Da Silva, 800 | 12:51 | 14:11 | 15:31 | 16:51 | 18:01 | 20:51 |
Av. Manoel Salvador De Oliveira, 1678 | 12:51 | 14:11 | 15:31 | 16:51 | 18:01 | 20:51 |
Av. Manoel Salvador De Oliveira, 1920 | 12:52 | 14:12 | 15:32 | 16:52 | 18:02 | 20:52 |
Av. Dos Inconfidentes, 440 | 12:53 | 14:13 | 15:33 | 16:53 | 18:03 | 20:53 |
Rua Carlos Cavalieri, 15 | 12:53 | 14:13 | 15:33 | 16:53 | 18:03 | 20:53 |
Rua Alberto Fileto, 109 | Entrando No Bairro | 12:54 | 14:14 | 15:34 | 16:54 | 18:04 | 20:54 |
Rua João Donada Tayeda, 132 | 12:54 | 14:14 | 15:34 | 16:54 | 18:04 | 20:54 |
Rua João Donada Tayeda, 270 | 12:55 | 14:15 | 15:35 | 16:55 | 18:05 | 20:55 |
Rua Belarmina Silva, 307 | 12:55 | 14:15 | 15:35 | 16:55 | 18:05 | 20:55 |
Rua Belarmina Silva, 49 | 12:56 | 14:16 | 15:36 | 16:56 | 18:06 | 20:56 |
Rua Alberto Fileto, 109 | Saindo Do Bairro | 12:56 | 14:16 | 15:36 | 16:56 | 18:06 | 20:56 |
Rua Alberto Fileto, 55 | 12:56 | 14:16 | 15:36 | 16:56 | 18:06 | 20:56 |
Av. Dos Inconfidentes, 401 | Clube Dos Empregados Da Vale | 12:57 | 14:17 | 15:37 | 16:57 | 18:07 | 20:57 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 1900 | 12:58 | 14:18 | 15:38 | 16:58 | 18:08 | 20:58 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 2040 | 12:59 | 14:19 | 15:39 | 16:59 | 18:09 | 20:59 |
Rua Laura Margarida De Queiroz, 75 | 13:00 | 14:20 | 15:40 | 17:00 | 18:10 | 21:00 |
Rua Francisco Marques Júnior, 50 | 13:00 | 14:20 | 15:40 | 17:00 | 18:10 | 21:00 |
Rua Francisco Marques Júnior, 186 | 13:00 | 14:20 | 15:40 | 17:00 | 18:10 | 21:00 |
Rua Francisco Marques Júnior, 400 | 13:01 | 14:21 | 15:41 | 17:01 | 18:11 | 21:01 |
Rua Antônio Maia Filho, 246 | 13:01 | 14:21 | 15:41 | 17:01 | 18:11 | 21:01 |
Rua Pedro Ribeiro, 85 | 13:02 | 14:22 | 15:42 | 17:02 | 18:12 | 21:02 |
Rua José Alves Bastos, 11 | 13:02 | 14:22 | 15:42 | 17:02 | 18:12 | 21:02 |
Av. Madre Iluminata, 825 | 13:03 | 14:23 | 15:43 | 17:03 | 18:13 | 21:03 |
Av. Madre Iluminata, 615 | 13:04 | 14:24 | 15:44 | 17:04 | 18:14 | 21:04 |
Av. Madre Iluminata, 461 | 13:04 | 14:24 | 15:44 | 17:04 | 18:14 | 21:04 |
Av. Madre Iluminata, 317 | 13:04 | 14:24 | 15:44 | 17:04 | 18:14 | 21:04 |
Rua Claudionor Delfonso Braga, 66 | 13:05 | 14:25 | 15:45 | 17:05 | 18:15 | 21:05 |
Rua São Pedro De Alcântara, 104 | 13:05 | 14:25 | 15:45 | 17:05 | 18:15 | 21:05 |
Rua São Pedro De Alcântara, 340 | 13:06 | 14:26 | 15:46 | 17:06 | 18:16 | 21:06 |
Rua Agostinho Rodrigues, 638 | 13:07 | 14:27 | 15:47 | 17:07 | 18:17 | 21:07 |
Rua Cornélio Pereira Lima, 89 | 13:07 | 14:27 | 15:47 | 17:07 | 18:17 | 21:07 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 877 | 13:08 | 14:28 | 15:48 | 17:08 | 18:18 | 21:08 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 601 | Prefeitura Municipal De Itabirito | 13:08 | 14:28 | 15:48 | 17:08 | 18:18 | 21:08 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 311 | 13:09 | 14:29 | 15:49 | 17:09 | 18:19 | 21:09 |
Rua Doutor Guilherme, 333 | 13:10 | 14:30 | 15:50 | 17:10 | 18:20 | 21:10 |
Praça Coronel Baêta, 38 | Rodoviária Velha | 13:12 | 14:32 | 15:52 | 17:12 | 18:22 | 21:12 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 590 | 13:13 | 14:33 | 15:53 | 17:13 | 18:23 | 21:13 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 800 | 13:14 | 14:34 | 15:54 | 17:14 | 18:24 | 21:14 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 1102 | 13:14 | 14:34 | 15:54 | 17:14 | 18:24 | 21:14 |
Av. Dos Inconfidentes, 1134 | 13:16 | 14:36 | 15:56 | 17:16 | 18:26 | 21:16 |
Terminal Rodoviário De Itabirito | Linhas Urbanas - Sentido Ouro Preto | 13:16 | 14:36 | 15:56 | 17:16 | 18:26 | 21:16 |
Br-356, Km 56,3 Sul | Posto | 13:17 | 14:37 | 15:57 | 17:17 | 18:27 | 21:17 |
Upa Celso Matos Da Silva | 13:18 | 14:38 | 15:58 | 17:18 | 18:28 | 21:18 |
Br-356, Km 56,8 Sul | 13:18 | 14:38 | 15:58 | 17:18 | 18:28 | 21:18 |
Br-356, Km 57,1 Sul | 13:19 | 14:39 | 15:59 | 17:19 | 18:29 | 21:19 |
Br-356, Km 58 Sul | Jeca Tatu | 13:22 | 14:42 | 16:02 | 17:22 | 18:32 | 21:22 |
Br-356, Km 58,2 Sul | 13:22 | 14:42 | 16:02 | 17:22 | 18:32 | 21:22 |
Br-356, Km 58,6 Sul | Alça De Retorno Para Laticínios Ita | 13:24 | 14:44 | 16:04 | 17:24 | 18:34 | 21:24 |
Br-356, Km 58,8 Norte | Ponto Final Do Laticínios Ita | 12:30 | 13:50 | 15:10 | 16:30 | 17:40 | 20:30 |
Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. bus schedule - 902 (Laticínios Ita ⇄ Madre Iluminata Via Faculdade)
The Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. bus schedule for the 902 route, Laticínios Ita ⇄ Madre Iluminata Via Faculdade, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Br-356, Km 58,8 Norte | Ponto Final Do Laticínios Ita station to Br-356, Km 58,8 Norte | Ponto Final Do Laticínios Ita station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. schedule.
902 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 902 Schedule - Laticínios Ita ⇄ Madre Iluminata Via Upa
- 902 Schedule - Laticínios Ita ⇄ Madre Iluminata Via Upa E Faculdade
- 902 Schedule - Upa ➞ Madre Iluminata ➞ Laticínios Ita
- 902 Schedule - Upa ➞ Madre Iluminata ➞ Laticínios Ita Via Supermercados Bh
- 902 Schedule - Laticínios Ita ⇄ Madre Iluminata Via Supermercados Bh
- 902 Schedule - Laticínios Ita ⇄ Madre Iluminata
- 902 Schedule - Laticínios Ita ➞ Madre Iluminata ➞ Upa
- 902 Schedule - Upa ⇄ Madre Iluminata
- 902 Schedule - Upa ⇄ Madre Iluminata Via Supermercados Bh