9036 - Olival (Escolas) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Canedo (Escola) | 07:40 |
Centro Escolar | 07:40 |
Acesso A32 | 07:40 |
Pinheiro Manso | 07:41 |
Zona Comercial | 07:41 |
Fagilde A | 07:43 |
Fagilde B | 07:43 |
Rua Boavista | 07:44 |
Rua Boavista | 07:45 |
Escola da Presinha | 07:45 |
Largo Padrão | 07:46 |
Rua do Serrão | 07:47 |
Rua Gassamar | 07:47 |
Travessa da Gassamar | 07:48 |
Casa Gassamar | 07:48 |
Ponte de Sá | 07:50 |
Sandim (Sá) | 07:50 |
Sandim (Sá) 2 | 07:50 |
Sandim (Casa da Eira) | 07:51 |
Sandim (Espinheiro) | 07:51 |
Tapeçarias | 07:52 |
Ponte de Candeeira | 07:53 |
Centro de Dia | 07:53 |
Moscoso - Candeeira | 07:54 |
Igreja Sandim | 07:54 |
Calvário | 07:55 |
Monte Carlo - Sandim | 07:56 |
Dragões Sandinenses | 07:57 |
Dragões Sandinenses - Tourão | 07:57 |
Rua Central - S. Miguel | 07:58 |
Ponte S. Miguel | 07:59 |
Ponte S. Miguel | 07:59 |
S. Miguel (Escolas) | 08:00 |
UNIR - Mobilidade da Área Metropolitana do Porto bus schedule - 9036 (Olival (Escolas))
The UNIR - Mobilidade da Área Metropolitana do Porto bus schedule for the 9036 route, Olival (Escolas), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Canedo (Escola) station to S. Miguel (Escolas) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date UNIR - Mobilidade da Área Metropolitana do Porto schedule.