904
904 - Pritzwalk Bahnhof Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berge (Pr) Zob | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15:09 | 16:18 | - |
Neuhausen (Pr) II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15:11 | 16:20 | - |
Neuhof (Pr) Dorf | - | - | 06:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Neuhof (Pr) Ausbau | - | - | 06:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Neuhausen (Pr) Bahnhofplatz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15:12 | 16:21 | - |
Kleeste | - | 06:22 | - | - | - | 12:07 | - | - | 15:15 | 16:24 | - |
Berge (Pr) Schule | - | 06:18 | - | 07:52 | - | 12:03 | - | 14:07 | 15:19 | 16:28 | - |
Neuhausen (Pr) Bahnhofplatz | - | 06:25 | - | - | - | 12:10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Neuhausen (Pr) II | - | 06:26 | 06:54 | - | - | 12:11 | - | - | - | - | - |
Berge (Pr) Zob | - | 06:29 | 06:57 | - | 10:07 | 12:14 | 13:07 | - | - | - | 17:10 |
Berge (Pr) Anger | - | 06:30 | 06:58 | - | 10:08 | 12:15 | 13:08 | - | - | - | 17:11 |
Grenzheim Dorf | - | 06:33 | 07:01 | 07:55 | 10:11 | 12:18 | 13:11 | 14:10 | 15:22 | 16:31 | 17:14 |
Muggerkuhl Ziegelei | - | 06:36 | 07:04 | 07:58 | 10:14 | 12:21 | 13:14 | 14:13 | 15:25 | 16:34 | 17:17 |
Muggerkuhl Dorf | - | 06:37 | 07:05 | 07:59 | 10:15 | 12:22 | 13:15 | 14:14 | 15:26 | 16:35 | 17:18 |
Neu Sagast | - | 06:39 | 07:07 | 08:01 | 10:17 | 12:24 | 13:17 | 14:16 | 15:28 | 16:37 | 17:20 |
Sagast Ausbau | - | 06:42 | - | 08:04 | - | 12:27 | - | 14:19 | 15:31 | - | - |
Hülsebeck Ausbau | - | 06:43 | - | 08:06 | - | 12:28 | - | 14:20 | 15:32 | - | - |
Hülsebeck Dorf | - | 06:45 | - | 08:08 | - | 12:30 | - | 14:22 | 15:34 | - | - |
Hülsebeck Ausbau | - | 06:47 | - | 08:10 | - | 12:32 | - | 14:24 | 15:36 | - | - |
Sagast Ausbau | - | 06:48 | - | 08:12 | - | 12:33 | - | 14:26 | 15:37 | - | - |
Sagast Dorf | - | 06:50 | 07:10 | 08:14 | 10:20 | 12:35 | 13:20 | 14:28 | 15:39 | 16:40 | 17:23 |
Sagast Dorf I | - | 06:51 | 07:11 | 08:15 | 10:21 | 12:36 | 13:21 | 14:29 | 15:40 | 16:41 | 17:24 |
Lütkendorf Ausbau | - | 06:52 | 07:12 | 08:16 | 10:22 | 12:37 | 13:22 | 14:30 | 15:41 | 16:43 | 17:25 |
Lütkendorf I | - | 06:54 | 07:14 | 08:18 | 10:24 | 12:39 | 13:24 | 14:32 | 15:43 | 16:45 | 17:27 |
Krumbeck | - | 06:59 | - | 08:23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Putlitz Schule | - | 07:05 | 07:19 | 08:29 | 10:29 | 12:44 | 13:29 | 14:37 | 15:47 | 16:50 | 17:32 |
Putlitz Alte Post | 05:34 | 07:07 | 07:21 | 08:31 | 10:31 | 12:46 | 13:31 | 14:39 | 15:49 | 16:52 | 17:34 |
Putlitz Bahnhof | 05:36 | - | 07:23 | 08:33 | 10:33 | 12:48 | 13:33 | 14:41 | 15:51 | 16:54 | 17:36 |
Putlitz Perleberger Str. | 05:37 | 07:09 | - | 08:34 | 10:34 | - | 13:34 | 14:42 | - | 16:55 | 17:37 |
Mansfeld | 05:41 | 07:13 | - | 08:38 | 10:38 | - | 13:38 | 14:46 | - | 16:59 | 17:41 |
Mansfeld Ausbau | 05:42 | 07:14 | - | 08:39 | 10:39 | - | 13:39 | 14:47 | - | 17:00 | 17:42 |
Lockstädt | 05:44 | 07:16 | - | 08:41 | 10:41 | - | 13:41 | 14:49 | - | 17:02 | 17:44 |
Laaske Dorf | 05:47 | 07:19 | - | 08:44 | 10:44 | - | 13:44 | 14:52 | - | 17:05 | 17:47 |
Triglitz Ausbau | 05:50 | 07:22 | - | 08:47 | 10:47 | - | 13:47 | 14:55 | - | 17:08 | 17:50 |
Triglitz Dorf | 05:52 | 07:24 | 07:29 | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:54 | 13:49 | 14:57 | 15:56 | 17:10 | 17:52 |
Steffenshagen II | 05:54 | 07:26 | 07:31 | 08:51 | 10:51 | 12:56 | 13:51 | 14:59 | 15:58 | 17:12 | 17:54 |
Steffenshagen I | 05:55 | 07:27 | 07:32 | 08:52 | 10:52 | 12:57 | 13:52 | 15:00 | 15:59 | 17:13 | 17:55 |
Schönhagen (Bei Pritzwalk) Mühlenweg | 06:02 | - | - | 08:59 | 10:59 | - | 13:59 | 15:07 | - | 17:20 | 18:02 |
Schönhagen (Bei Pritzwalk) Dorf | 06:04 | - | - | 09:01 | 11:01 | - | 14:01 | 15:09 | - | 17:22 | 18:04 |
Schönhagen (Bei Pritzwalk) Abzweig | 06:05 | 07:32 | 07:37 | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:10 | 16:03 | 17:23 | 18:05 |
Pritzwalk Schlachthausstr. | 06:08 | - | - | 09:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:13 | 16:06 | 17:26 | 18:08 |
Pritzwalk Putlitzer Str. | 06:09 | - | - | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:14 | 16:07 | 17:27 | 18:09 |
Pritzwalk Meyenburger Tor | - | 07:37 | 07:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pritzwalk Hainholzweg | - | 07:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pritzwalk Zur Hainholzmühle | - | 07:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pritzwalk Grünstr. | - | 07:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pritzwalk Gymnasium | - | 07:50 | 07:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pritzwalk Parkstr. | 06:11 | - | 07:53 | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:16 | 16:09 | 17:29 | 18:11 |
Pritzwalk Bahnhof | 06:14 | 07:54 | 07:56 | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:19 | 16:11 | 17:32 | 18:14 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Putlitz Alte Post | 07:45 | 09:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 15:45 | 17:45 |
Putlitz Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:47 | 17:47 |
Triglitz Dorf | 07:53 | 09:53 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 15:53 | 17:53 |
Steffenshagen II | 07:55 | 09:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:55 | 17:55 |
Steffenshagen I | 07:56 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 15:56 | 17:56 |
Schönhagen (Bei Pritzwalk) Dorf | 08:01 | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Schönhagen (Bei Pritzwalk) Abzweig | 08:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 16:02 | 18:02 |
Pritzwalk Schlachthausstr. | 08:05 | 10:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 16:05 | 18:05 |
Pritzwalk Putlitzer Str. | 08:06 | 10:06 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 16:06 | 18:06 |
Pritzwalk Parkstr. | 08:08 | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 | 18:08 |
Pritzwalk Bahnhof | 08:11 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 16:11 | 18:11 |
VBB Bus schedule - 904 (Pritzwalk Bahnhof)
The VBB Bus schedule for the 904 route, Pritzwalk Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Berge (Pr) Zob station to Pritzwalk Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VBB schedule. We update the schedule of 904, from Prignitz to Pritzwalk, daily at midnight.