905 - בן זכאי/יצחק גרשטנקורן→בן זכאי/הרב הירש Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
בן זכאי/יצחק גרשטנקורן | 14:20 |
ירושלים/בן זכאי | 14:20 |
רבי עקיבא/הרב קוק | 14:22 |
הרב קוק/חברון | 14:23 |
עיריית בני ברק/ירושלים | 14:25 |
רמב''ם/הרב מיימון | 14:28 |
ביה''ס בית יעקב/רמב''ם | 14:28 |
אבן גבירול/רמב''ם | 14:29 |
אבן גבירול/הרב מיימון | 14:30 |
סוקולוב/אבן גבירול | 14:31 |
סוקולוב/הרב קוטלר | 14:31 |
הרב שך/הרב קוטלר | 14:32 |
רבי עקיבא/הרב כהנמן | 14:34 |
רבי עקיבא/אליהו הנביא | 14:35 |
חזון אי''ש/רבי עקיבא | 14:35 |
הרב דסלר/חזון אי''ש | 14:37 |
בן זכאי/הרב הירש | 14:38 |
Dan bus schedule - 905 (בן זכאי/יצחק גרשטנקורן→בן זכאי/הרב הירש)
The Dan bus schedule for the 905 route, בן זכאי/יצחק גרשטנקורן→בן זכאי/הרב הירש, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from בן זכאי/יצחק גרשטנקורן station to בן זכאי/הרב הירש station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dan schedule.