905
905 - Kobylisy Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Jižní Město | 4:15 |
Horčičkova | 4:16 |
Háje | 4:17 |
Modrá Škola | 4:18 |
Brechtova | 4:20 |
Šperlova | 4:21 |
Mokrá | 4:22 |
Chodovská Tvrz | 4:23 |
Chodovec | 4:25 |
Choceradská | 4:26 |
Hlavní | 4:27 |
Spořilov | 4:29 |
Severozápadní | 4:30 |
Depo Kačerov | 4:31 |
V Zápolí | 4:32 |
Pekárenská | 4:33 |
Vyskočilova | 4:34 |
Brumlovka | 4:35 |
Budějovická | 4:37 |
Zelená Liška | 4:38 |
Pankrác | 4:40 |
Kotorská | 4:41 |
Pražského Povstání | 4:42 |
Vyšehrad | 4:43 |
I. P. Pavlova | 4:48 |
Muzeum | 4:49 |
Hlavní Nádraží | 4:51 |
Bílá Labuť | 4:54 |
Masarykovo Nádraží | 4:55 |
Náměstí Republiky | 4:56 |
Dlouhá Třída | 4:57 |
Nábřeží Kapitána Jaroše | 4:59 |
Vltavská | 5:00 |
Argentinská | 5:01 |
Jankovcova | 5:03 |
Kuchyňka | 5:05 |
Rokoska | 5:06 |
Vychovatelna | 5:07 |
Okrouhlická | 5:09 |
Kobylisy | 5:11 |
DPP Bus schedule - 905 (Kobylisy)
The DPP Bus schedule for the 905 route, Kobylisy, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jižní Město station to Kobylisy station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date DPP schedule. We update the schedule of 905, from Praha 11 to Praha 8, daily at midnight.