905P - 灣仔(港灣道) Wan Chai (Harbour Road) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
荔枝角總站 Lai Chi Kok Bus Terminus | 07:50 | 08:06 |
荔灣道 Lai Wan Road | 07:52 | 08:08 |
蘭秀道 Nassau Street | 07:53 | 08:09 |
泓景臺 Banyan Garden | 07:59 | 08:15 |
碧海藍天 Aquamarine | 08:00 | 08:16 |
發祥街西 Fat Tseung Street West | 08:03 | 08:19 |
富昌邨 Fu Cheong Estate | 08:05 | 08:21 |
洋松街休憩處 Larch Street Sitting-Out Area | 08:09 | 08:25 |
新九龍廣場 New Kowloon Plaza | 08:12 | 08:28 |
海富苑 Hoi Fu Court | 08:14 | 08:30 |
旺角(柏景灣)總站 Mong Kok (Park Avenue) Bus Terminus | 08:15 | 08:31 |
帝柏海灣 Central Park | 08:17 | 08:33 |
西隧轉車站 Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi | 08:23 | 08:39 |
均益大廈第二期 Kwan Yick Building Phase II | 08:29 | 08:45 |
西區警署 Western Police Station | 08:31 | 08:47 |
正街 Centre Street | 08:32 | 08:48 |
東邊街 Eastern Street | 08:33 | 08:49 |
修打蘭街 Sutherland Street | 08:35 | 08:51 |
港澳碼頭 Macau Ferry | 08:38 | 08:54 |
海港政府大樓 Harbour Building | 08:41 | 08:57 |
怡和大廈 Jardine House | 08:45 | 09:01 |
政府總部 Central Government Offices | 08:49 | 09:05 |
中信大廈 Citic Tower | 08:51 | 09:07 |
香港會議展覽中心 Hong Kong Convention & Exhibiton Centre | 08:54 | 09:10 |
灣仔游泳池 Wan Chai Swimming Pool | 08:57 | 09:13 |
KMB & Citybus Bus schedule - 905P (灣仔(港灣道) Wan Chai (Harbour Road))
The KMB & Citybus Bus schedule for the 905P route, 灣仔(港灣道) Wan Chai (Harbour Road), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 荔枝角總站 Lai Chi Kok Bus Terminus station to 灣仔游泳池 Wan Chai Swimming Pool station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB & Citybus schedule.