906 - Pont De Rhaud - Cornillon-Confoux Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Aire Des Pauvres | 00:00 |
Centre | 00:01 |
Croix De Callaman | 00:02 |
La Grignande | 00:04 |
La Machotte | 00:06 |
Les Arènes | 00:07 |
Les Hauts De Grans | 00:08 |
Mary Rose | 00:10 |
Montauban | 00:12 |
Place Foirail | 00:14 |
Sainte Croix | 00:16 |
Vive Le Jardin | 00:17 |
Centre | 00:22 |
Chalet Rose | 00:23 |
Les Ferrages | 00:25 |
Les Grandes Bastides | 00:26 |
Parking Des Aires | 00:28 |
Pont De Rhaud | 00:30 |
Ulysse bus schedule - 906 (Pont De Rhaud - Cornillon-Confoux)
The Ulysse bus schedule for the 906 route, Pont De Rhaud - Cornillon-Confoux, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aire Des Pauvres station to Pont De Rhaud station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ulysse schedule. We update the schedule of 906, from Grans to Cornillon-Confoux, daily at midnight.