907C - 灣仔(會展) Wan Chai (Hkcec) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
大埔頭總站 Tai Po Tau B/T | 07:11 | 07:19 | 07:27 | 07:35 |
大埔公眾泳池 Tai Po Public Swimming Pool | 07:12 | 07:20 | 07:28 | 07:36 |
海寶花園 Treasure Garden | 07:13 | 07:21 | 07:29 | 07:37 |
大埔中心總站 Tai Po Central B/T | 07:13 | 07:21 | 07:29 | 07:37 |
新興花園 Sun Hing Garden | 07:15 | 07:23 | 07:31 | 07:39 |
廣福邨廣智樓 Kwong Chi House Kwong Fuk Estate | 07:16 | 07:24 | 07:32 | 07:40 |
廣福球場 Kwong Fuk Playground | 07:17 | 07:25 | 07:33 | 07:41 |
廣福邨 Kwong Fuk Estate | 07:17 | 07:25 | 07:33 | 07:41 |
西隧轉車站 Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi | 07:32 | 07:40 | 07:48 | 07:56 |
港澳碼頭 Macau Ferry | 07:34 | 07:42 | 07:50 | 07:58 |
中環街市 Central Market | 07:36 | 07:44 | 07:52 | 08:00 |
皇后像廣場 Statue Square | 07:38 | 07:46 | 07:54 | 08:02 |
金鐘站 - 統一中心 Admiralty Station - United Centre | 07:40 | 07:48 | 07:56 | 08:04 |
軍器廠街 Arsenal Street | 07:41 | 07:49 | 07:57 | 08:05 |
菲林明道 Fleming Road | 07:43 | 07:51 | 07:59 | 08:07 |
香港會議展覽中心 Hong Kong Convention & Exhibition Centre | 07:44 | 07:52 | 08:00 | 08:08 |
KMB & Citybus bus schedule - 907C (灣仔(會展) Wan Chai (Hkcec))
The KMB & Citybus bus schedule for the 907C route, 灣仔(會展) Wan Chai (Hkcec), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 大埔頭總站 Tai Po Tau B/T station to 香港會議展覽中心 Hong Kong Convention & Exhibition Centre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB & Citybus schedule. We update the schedule of 907C, from 大埔 Tai Po to 灣仔 Wan Chai, daily at midnight.