908 - Kanne Statieplein Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Bilzen Schuurhoven | 12:18 | 16:10 | - |
Bilzen Broedersschool | 12:18 | 16:10 | - |
Bilzen Az Vesalius | 12:19 | 16:11 | - |
Bilzen Station Perron 4 | 12:20 | 16:13 | 17:17 |
Bilzen Parklaan | 12:21 | 16:14 | 17:18 |
Bilzen Maastrichterpoort | 12:23 | 16:16 | 17:20 |
Bilzen Weg Naar Martenslinde | 12:23 | 16:17 | 17:20 |
Martenslinde Dorp | 12:25 | 16:19 | 17:23 |
Martenslinde Molen | 12:27 | 16:20 | 17:24 |
Kleine-Spouwen Riemsterweg | 12:28 | 16:22 | 17:26 |
Kleine-Spouwen Berg | 12:30 | 16:24 | 17:28 |
Kleine-Spouwen Bosstraat | 12:32 | 16:26 | 17:30 |
Rosmeer Rode Kruislaan | 12:34 | 16:29 | 17:33 |
Rosmeer Bandstraat | 12:35 | 16:31 | 17:35 |
Rosmeer Gemeentehuis | 12:36 | 16:32 | 17:36 |
Rosmeer Centrum | 12:37 | 16:33 | 17:37 |
Vlijtingen Molenweg | 12:40 | 16:36 | 17:40 |
Vlijtingen Sint-Albanusstraat | 12:41 | 16:38 | 17:41 |
Vlijtingen Liepensweg | 12:42 | 16:39 | 17:42 |
Vlijtingen Ophemmerstraat | 12:42 | 16:39 | 17:43 |
Riemst Busstation Perron 3 | 12:45 | 16:43 | 17:47 |
Riemst Kruispunt Gerestraat | 12:47 | 16:45 | 17:48 |
Riemst Weg Naar Heukelom | 12:48 | 16:47 | 17:50 |
Riemst Vroenhovenweg | 12:50 | 16:48 | 17:52 |
Zichen Weg Naar Eben-Emael | 12:50 | 16:49 | 17:53 |
Bolder Hoeve De Mean | 12:52 | 16:50 | 17:54 |
Bolder Kleinveldstraat | 12:52 | 16:51 | 17:55 |
Bolder Dorp | 12:53 | 16:52 | 17:56 |
Zichen Kerk | 12:54 | 16:53 | 17:57 |
Zichen Mennestraat | 12:55 | 16:54 | 17:58 |
Zussen Weg Naar Zussen | 12:55 | 16:55 | 17:59 |
Zussen Misweg | 12:56 | 16:56 | 18:00 |
Zussen Hennestraat | 12:57 | 16:57 | 18:00 |
Zussen Burchtstraat | 12:58 | 16:58 | 18:01 |
Zichen Groenstraat | 12:58 | 16:58 | 18:02 |
Eben Moulin | 13:00 | 17:01 | 18:04 |
Eben Kerk | 13:01 | 17:02 | 18:06 |
Eben Docteur | 13:02 | 17:03 | 18:07 |
Emael Ecole De L' Etat | 13:03 | 17:04 | 18:08 |
Emael Maison Communale | 13:05 | 17:06 | 18:10 |
Emael Rue du Fort | 13:06 | 17:07 | 18:11 |
Emael Chaussée Des Grenadiers | 13:08 | 17:10 | 18:14 |
Kanne Rijkswacht | 13:09 | 17:11 | 18:15 |
Kanne Statieplein | 13:11 | 17:14 | 18:17 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Bilzen Schuurhoven | 12:18 | 15:40 | - |
Bilzen Broedersschool | 12:18 | 15:40 | - |
Bilzen Az Vesalius | 12:19 | 15:41 | - |
Bilzen Station Perron 4 | 12:20 | 15:43 | 17:17 |
Bilzen Parklaan | 12:21 | 15:44 | 17:18 |
Bilzen Maastrichterpoort | 12:23 | 15:46 | 17:20 |
Bilzen Weg Naar Martenslinde | 12:23 | 15:47 | 17:20 |
Martenslinde Dorp | 12:25 | 15:49 | 17:23 |
Martenslinde Molen | 12:27 | 15:50 | 17:24 |
Kleine-Spouwen Riemsterweg | 12:28 | 15:52 | 17:26 |
Kleine-Spouwen Berg | 12:30 | 15:54 | 17:28 |
Kleine-Spouwen Bosstraat | 12:32 | 15:56 | 17:30 |
Rosmeer Rode Kruislaan | 12:34 | 15:59 | 17:33 |
Rosmeer Bandstraat | 12:35 | 16:01 | 17:35 |
Rosmeer Gemeentehuis | 12:36 | 16:02 | 17:36 |
Rosmeer Centrum | 12:37 | 16:03 | 17:37 |
Vlijtingen Molenweg | 12:40 | 16:06 | 17:40 |
Vlijtingen Sint-Albanusstraat | 12:41 | 16:08 | 17:41 |
Vlijtingen Liepensweg | 12:42 | 16:09 | 17:42 |
Vlijtingen Ophemmerstraat | 12:42 | 16:09 | 17:43 |
Riemst Busstation Perron 3 | 12:45 | 16:13 | 17:47 |
Riemst Kruispunt Gerestraat | 12:47 | 16:15 | 17:48 |
Riemst Weg Naar Heukelom | 12:48 | 16:17 | 17:50 |
Riemst Vroenhovenweg | 12:50 | 16:18 | 17:52 |
Zichen Weg Naar Eben-Emael | 12:50 | 16:19 | 17:53 |
Bolder Hoeve De Mean | 12:52 | 16:20 | 17:54 |
Bolder Kleinveldstraat | 12:52 | 16:21 | 17:55 |
Bolder Dorp | 12:53 | 16:22 | 17:56 |
Zichen Kerk | 12:54 | 16:23 | 17:57 |
Zichen Mennestraat | 12:55 | 16:24 | 17:58 |
Zussen Weg Naar Zussen | 12:55 | 16:25 | 17:59 |
Zussen Misweg | 12:56 | 16:26 | 18:00 |
Zussen Hennestraat | 12:57 | 16:27 | 18:00 |
Zussen Burchtstraat | 12:58 | 16:28 | 18:01 |
Zichen Groenstraat | 12:58 | 16:28 | 18:02 |
Eben Moulin | 13:00 | 16:31 | 18:04 |
Eben Kerk | 13:01 | 16:32 | 18:06 |
Eben Docteur | 13:02 | 16:33 | 18:07 |
Emael Ecole De L' Etat | 13:03 | 16:34 | 18:08 |
Emael Maison Communale | 13:05 | 16:36 | 18:10 |
Emael Rue du Fort | 13:06 | 16:37 | 18:11 |
Emael Chaussée Des Grenadiers | 13:08 | 16:40 | 18:14 |
Kanne Rijkswacht | 13:09 | 16:41 | 18:15 |
Kanne Statieplein | 13:11 | 16:44 | 18:17 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 908 (Kanne Statieplein)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 908 route, Kanne Statieplein, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bilzen Schuurhoven station to Kanne Statieplein station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule. We update the schedule of 908, from Bilzen to Riemst, daily at midnight.