909 - Liberdade ⇄ Santo Antônio Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rua Rio Paracatu, 235 | 20:05 | 21:25 |
Rua José Lopes Martins, 215 | 20:06 | 21:26 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1899 | 20:07 | 21:27 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1815 | 20:07 | 21:27 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1645 | 20:08 | 21:28 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1441 | 20:09 | 21:29 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1255 | 20:10 | 21:30 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1109 | 20:11 | 21:31 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 855 | 20:12 | 21:32 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 675 | 20:13 | 21:33 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 485 | 20:14 | 21:34 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 301 | Ubs São José | 20:16 | 21:36 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 29 | 20:17 | 21:37 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 1551 | 20:18 | 21:38 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 1341 | 20:19 | 21:39 |
Av. Dos Inconfidentes, 1250 | 20:20 | 21:40 |
Av. Dos Inconfidentes, 549 | 20:22 | 21:42 |
Av. Dos Inconfidentes, 50 | 20:23 | 21:43 |
Rua José Benedito, 15 | 20:24 | 21:44 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 601 | 20:25 | 21:45 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 375 | 20:26 | 21:46 |
Praça Coronel Baêta, 5 | 20:28 | 21:48 |
Rua João Pessoa, 168 | 20:30 | 21:50 |
Rua Doutor Eurico Rodrigues, 106 | 20:31 | 21:51 |
Rua Doutor Eurico Rodrigues, 408 | 20:33 | 21:53 |
Rua Doutor Eurico Rodrigues, 700 | 20:35 | 21:55 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 1290 | Isap - Instituto Santo Antônio De Pádua | 20:36 | 21:56 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 1500 | Parque Ecológico | 20:38 | 21:58 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 1900 | 20:39 | 21:59 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 2040 | 20:40 | 22:00 |
Rua Francisco Augusto Malheiros, 158 | 20:41 | 22:01 |
Rua Áurea José Dos Santos, 118 | 20:42 | 22:02 |
Rua Áurea José Dos Santos, 302 | 20:43 | 22:03 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Da Glória, 486 | 20:44 | 22:04 |
Av. Madre Iluminata, 317 | 20:45 | 22:05 |
Rua Claudionor Delfonso Braga, 66 | 20:45 | 22:05 |
Rua São Pedro De Alcântara, 104 | 20:46 | 22:06 |
Rua São Pedro De Alcântara, 220 | 20:46 | 22:06 |
Rua São Pedro De Alcântara, 340 | 20:47 | 22:07 |
Rua José De Souza, 234 | 20:48 | 22:08 |
Rua José De Souza, 402 | 20:48 | 22:08 |
Rua Maestro João Rosa, 397 | 20:49 | 22:09 |
Rua Capitão Antônio Marques, 207 | 20:49 | 22:09 |
Rua Capitão Antônio Marques, 103 | 20:50 | 22:10 |
Rua Agostinho Rodrigues, 638 | 20:51 | 22:11 |
Rua Cornélio Pereira Lima, 89 | 20:51 | 22:11 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 877 | 20:52 | 22:12 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 601 | Prefeitura Municipal De Itabirito | 20:53 | 22:13 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 311 | 20:55 | 22:15 |
Rua Doutor Guilherme, 333 | 20:57 | 22:17 |
Praça Coronel Baêta, 38 | Rodoviária Velha | 20:59 | 22:19 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 590 | 21:01 | 22:21 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 800 | 21:03 | 22:23 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 1102 | 21:04 | 22:24 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 1340 | 21:06 | 22:26 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 1542 | 21:07 | 22:27 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 30 | 21:08 | 22:28 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 260 | 21:09 | 22:29 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 496 | 21:10 | 22:30 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 666 | 21:11 | 22:31 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 856 | 21:12 | 22:32 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1110 | 21:14 | 22:34 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1204 | 21:14 | 22:34 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1450 | 21:15 | 22:35 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1640 | 21:16 | 22:36 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1806 | 21:17 | 22:37 |
Rua José Lopes Martins, 65 | 21:18 | 22:38 |
Rua Mariana Dias Medeiros, 20 | 21:18 | 22:38 |
Rua Mariana Dias Medeiros, 200 | 21:19 | 22:39 |
Rua Mariana Dias Medeiros, 320 | 21:20 | 22:40 |
Rua Arlindo Fidélis Ferreira, 379 | 21:20 | 22:40 |
Rua Arlindo Fidélis Ferreira, 151 | 21:21 | 22:41 |
Rua Mariana Dias Medeiros, 205 | 21:22 | 22:42 |
Rua Mariana Dias Medeiros, 15 | 21:23 | 22:43 |
Rua Rio Paracatu, 224 | 21:24 | 22:44 |
Rua Rio Paracatu, 301 | Ponto Final Do Liberdade | 20:05 | 21:25 |
Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. bus schedule - 909 (Liberdade ⇄ Santo Antônio)
The Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. bus schedule for the 909 route, Liberdade ⇄ Santo Antônio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Rio Paracatu, 301 | Ponto Final Do Liberdade station to Rua Rio Paracatu, 301 | Ponto Final Do Liberdade station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. schedule.