90B
90B - Keskuse Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Jõhvi Bussijaam | 19:10 |
Postkontor | 19:12 |
Rahu | 19:13 |
Jõhvi Kalmistu | 19:14 |
Lydia Koidula | 19:21 |
Virumaa Kolledž | 19:22 |
Keskallee | 19:23 |
Apteek | 19:25 |
Madise | 19:29 |
Saka | 19:30 |
Saka Mõis | 19:34 |
Pansionaadi | 19:35 |
Alu | 19:36 |
Aa | 19:36 |
Aia | 19:37 |
Voorepera | 19:38 |
Moldova | 19:39 |
Varja | 19:40 |
Kiviõli Teerist | 19:41 |
Kalmeistri | 19:42 |
Mustmätta | 19:43 |
Lüganuse | 19:45 |
Püssi | 19:50 |
Lüganuse | 19:52 |
Männiku | 19:54 |
Erra-Liiva | 19:55 |
Staadioni | 19:56 |
Soo | 19:57 |
Keskuse | 20:00 |
Kunstikooli | 20:01 |
Raudtee | 20:02 |
Uus | 20:03 |
Pargi | 20:04 |
Karja | 20:05 |
Irvala | 20:07 |
Küttejõu Rist | 20:08 |
Graniidi | 20:09 |
Vana-Sillaotsa | 20:09 |
Maidla | 20:10 |
Savala | 20:13 |
Maidla | 20:15 |
Maidla Tee | 20:18 |
Kunstikooli | 20:19 |
Keskuse | 20:20 |
MK Reis-X Osaühing Bus schedule - 90B (Keskuse)
The MK Reis-X Osaühing Bus schedule for the 90B route, Keskuse, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jõhvi Bussijaam station to Keskuse station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MK Reis-X Osaühing schedule.