91 - Staden Dorp Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Torhout Station Perron 4 | 19:45 |
Torhout Gitsstraat | 19:46 |
Torhout Hogeschuurwegel | 19:49 |
Torhout Kruisken | 19:51 |
Torhout De Uil | 19:54 |
Kortemark MA Campagne | 19:56 |
Kortemark Hermitagestraat | 19:59 |
Kortemark Dorp | 20:01 |
Kortemark Station | 20:02 |
Kortemark Steenbakkerij | 20:04 |
Kortemark Vliegend Paard | 20:06 |
Kortemark Ieperstraat | 20:07 |
Hooglede De Geite | 20:09 |
Hooglede Geitestraat | 20:11 |
Hooglede Hazewind | 20:12 |
Staden Lindeken | 20:14 |
Staden Voorstad | 20:17 |
Staden Dorp | 20:18 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 91 (Staden Dorp)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 91 route, Staden Dorp, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Torhout Station Perron 4 station to Staden Dorp station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.