91
91 - גבעת הפרחים/לוטוס→תיכון אורט Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
גבעת הפרחים/לוטוס | 07:25 |
בת חן/לוטוס | 07:26 |
דפנה/סבג ברוך | 07:28 |
השופטים/התחייה | 07:30 |
השופטים/אבימלך | 07:30 |
שיבת ציון/הנביאים | 07:32 |
שיבת ציון/גיבורי ישראל | 07:33 |
בן גוריון/נאות אשקלון | 07:33 |
בן צבי/גיבורי שיחרור | 07:36 |
יצחק בן צבי/אלי כהן | 07:36 |
תיכון אורט | 07:40 |
Dan South Bus schedule - 91 (גבעת הפרחים/לוטוס→תיכון אורט)
The Dan South Bus schedule for the 91 route, גבעת הפרחים/לוטוס→תיכון אורט, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from גבעת הפרחים/לוטוס station to תיכון אורט station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dan South schedule.