91 - Via Valeggio Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Largo Zandonai | 20:40 | 21:30 | 22:20 | 23:10 | 00:00 |
Via Zagata | 20:40 | 21:30 | 22:20 | 23:10 | 00:00 |
Via Dalla Corte / Via Montorio A | 20:41 | 21:31 | 22:21 | 23:11 | 00:01 |
Via Dalla Corte / Chiesa A | 20:42 | 21:32 | 22:22 | 23:12 | 00:02 |
Via Del Capitel A | 20:43 | 21:33 | 22:22 | 23:12 | 00:02 |
Via Zeviani / Via Del Capitel | 20:43 | 21:33 | 22:23 | 23:13 | 00:03 |
Via Zeviani II A | 20:44 | 21:34 | 22:23 | 23:13 | 00:03 |
Via Pisano I | 20:44 | 21:34 | 22:24 | 23:14 | 00:04 |
Via Pisano II | 20:45 | 21:35 | 22:25 | 23:15 | 00:05 |
Via Pisano / Piazza Nogarola | 20:45 | 21:35 | 22:25 | 23:15 | 00:05 |
Via Pisano IV | 20:46 | 21:36 | 22:25 | 23:15 | 00:05 |
Porta Vescovo A | 20:47 | 21:37 | 22:26 | 23:16 | 00:06 |
Via San Nazaro / Santa Toscana A | 20:47 | 21:37 | 22:27 | 23:17 | 00:07 |
Via San Nazaro A | 20:48 | 21:38 | 22:27 | 23:17 | 00:07 |
Via Muro Padri / Via Carducci A | 20:49 | 21:39 | 22:28 | 23:18 | 00:08 |
Santa Maria In Organo | 20:50 | 21:40 | 22:29 | 23:19 | 00:09 |
Via S.Stefano 14 | 20:51 | 21:41 | 22:30 | 23:20 | 00:10 |
San Giorgio B | 20:52 | 21:42 | 22:31 | 23:21 | 00:11 |
Via Mameli 2 I | 20:52 | 21:42 | 22:31 | 23:21 | 00:11 |
Via Mameli / Via Cesiolo | 20:53 | 21:43 | 22:32 | 23:22 | 00:12 |
P.Le Stefani - Ospedale Civile | 20:54 | 21:44 | 22:33 | 23:23 | 00:13 |
Via De Lellis / Parcheggio B | 20:55 | 21:45 | 22:33 | 23:23 | 00:13 |
Viale Colombo / Ponte Catena B | 20:55 | 21:45 | 22:34 | 23:24 | 00:14 |
Via Da Vico / Parcheggio A | 20:56 | 21:46 | 22:35 | 23:25 | 00:15 |
Park Ex Caserma Riva Di Villasanta | 20:57 | 21:47 | 22:36 | 23:26 | 00:16 |
Via Da Vico / San Zeno | 20:58 | 21:48 | 22:36 | 23:26 | 00:16 |
Piazza Portichetti A | 20:58 | 21:48 | 22:37 | 23:27 | 00:17 |
Rigaste San Zeno A | 20:59 | 21:49 | 22:37 | 23:27 | 00:17 |
Castelvecchio D | 20:59 | 21:49 | 22:38 | 23:28 | 00:18 |
Via Scalzi | 21:00 | 21:50 | 22:38 | 23:28 | 00:18 |
Via Della Casa | 21:01 | 21:51 | 22:39 | 23:29 | 00:19 |
Via Citta' Di Nimes B | 21:01 | 21:51 | 22:40 | 23:30 | 00:20 |
Stazione Porta Nuova E2 | 21:02 | 21:52 | 22:40 | 23:30 | 00:20 |
Piazzale Porta Nuova A | 21:03 | 21:53 | 22:41 | 23:31 | 00:21 |
Viale Piave | 21:03 | 21:53 | 22:42 | 23:32 | 00:22 |
Stradone Santa Lucia / Zona Fiera B | 21:05 | 21:55 | 22:43 | 23:33 | 00:23 |
Via Roveggia VI B | 21:06 | 21:56 | 22:44 | 23:34 | 00:24 |
Via Murari Bra II B | 21:06 | 21:56 | 22:44 | 23:34 | 00:24 |
Via Murari Bra / Via Golosine B | 21:07 | 21:57 | 22:45 | 23:35 | 00:25 |
Via Da Persico B | 21:08 | 21:58 | 22:46 | 23:36 | 00:26 |
Via Prina B | 21:08 | 21:58 | 22:46 | 23:36 | 00:26 |
Stradone Santa Lucia II | 21:09 | 21:59 | 22:47 | 23:37 | 00:27 |
Via Dalla Chiesa | 21:10 | 22:00 | 22:47 | 23:37 | 00:27 |
Via Mantovana / Brigate | 21:10 | 22:00 | 22:48 | 23:38 | 00:28 |
Via Mantovana / Santa Lucia B | 21:11 | 22:01 | 22:49 | 23:39 | 00:29 |
Via Mantovana / Santa Elisabetta B | 21:11 | 22:01 | 22:49 | 23:39 | 00:29 |
Via Cormons | 21:12 | 22:02 | 22:50 | 23:40 | 00:30 |
Via Valeggio - Capolinea | 21:12 | 22:02 | 22:50 | 23:40 | 00:30 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Largo Zandonai | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Via Zagata | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Via Dalla Corte / Via Montorio A | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 |
Via Dalla Corte / Chiesa A | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:04 |
Via Del Capitel A | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:06 |
Via Zeviani / Via Del Capitel | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:06 |
Via Zeviani II A | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 |
Via Pisano I | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 |
Via Pisano II | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 |
Via Pisano / Piazza Nogarola | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 |
Via Pisano IV | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 |
Porta Vescovo A | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:11 |
Via San Nazaro / Santa Toscana A | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 20:12 |
Via San Nazaro A | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:13 |
Via Muro Padri / Via Carducci A | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:13 |
Santa Maria In Organo | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 20:15 |
Via S.Stefano 14 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 20:16 |
San Giorgio B | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:17 |
Via Mameli 2 I | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:18 |
Via Mameli / Via Cesiolo | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 | 20:19 |
P.Le Stefani - Ospedale Civile | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:20 |
Via De Lellis / Parcheggio B | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 20:21 |
Viale Colombo / Ponte Catena B | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 | 20:22 |
Via Da Vico / Parcheggio A | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 | 20:23 |
Park Ex Caserma Riva Di Villasanta | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 |
Via Da Vico / San Zeno | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 |
Piazza Portichetti A | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 | 20:26 |
Rigaste San Zeno A | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 | 20:26 |
Castelvecchio D | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 | 20:27 |
Via Scalzi | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 | 20:28 |
Via Della Casa | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 |
Via Citta' Di Nimes B | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 |
Stazione Porta Nuova E2 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:31 |
Piazzale Porta Nuova A | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 |
Viale Piave | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:33 |
Stradone Santa Lucia / Zona Fiera B | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 |
Via Roveggia VI B | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:35 |
Via Murari Bra II B | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 | 20:37 |
Via Murari Bra / Via Golosine B | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 |
Via Da Persico B | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 |
Via Prina B | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:39 |
Stradone Santa Lucia II | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:40 |
Via Dalla Chiesa | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 |
Via Mantovana / Brigate | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 | 20:42 |
Via Mantovana / Biblioteca | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 | 20:42 |
Via Mantovana / Santa Elisabetta B | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:43 |
Via Cormons | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 | 20:44 |
Via Valeggio - Capolinea | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 | 20:44 |
ATV Verona bus schedule - 91 (Via Valeggio)
The ATV Verona bus schedule for the 91 route, Via Valeggio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Largo Zandonai station to Via Valeggio - Capolinea station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ATV Verona schedule.