91 - Estrada S Pedro Ii (Arco)→Central Ii Schedule
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estrada S Pedro Ii (Arco) | 20:25 |
Estrada S Pedro I | 20:25 |
Outeiro Iii | 20:26 |
Outeiro Ii | 20:27 |
Outeiro I | 20:28 |
Igreja (Rossinhas) | 20:29 |
S Pedro (Igreja) | 20:29 |
Mouquim | 20:31 |
S Pedro (Igreja) | 20:32 |
Searas | 20:33 |
Areias Iv | 20:33 |
Areias Iii | 20:34 |
Areias Ii | 20:35 |
Areias I | 20:36 |
Bela Vista III | 20:37 |
Bela Vista II | 20:37 |
Bela Vista I | 20:38 |
Infante D Henrique II | 20:39 |
Infante D Henrique I | 20:40 |
Lameira | 20:41 |
Estrada Nova II (Fonte Grilo) | 20:41 |
Estrada Nova I | 20:42 |
Gualtar II | 20:43 |
Universidade do Minho II | 20:44 |
João Paulo II (Inl) | 20:45 |
João Paulo Ii (Parque Rodovia) | 20:45 |
João Paulo II (Piscinas) | 20:46 |
João Xxi (C Amarante) | 20:47 |
João Xxi (31 De Janeiro) | 20:48 |
31 De Janeiro (Senhora-A-Branca) | 20:49 |
TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga bus schedule - 91 (Estrada S Pedro Ii (Arco)→Central Ii)
The TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga bus schedule for the 91 route, Estrada S Pedro Ii (Arco)→Central Ii, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estrada S Pedro Ii (Arco) station to Central Ii station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga schedule. We update the schedule of 91, from Nogueiró e Tenões to São Vítor, daily at midnight.