910 - 5. Centro Via Ipês Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Alameda Dos Ipês, 501 | Ponto Final Dos Ipês | 17:05 | 18:25 |
Alameda Dos Ipês, 301 | 17:05 | 18:25 |
Alameda Dos Jacarandás, 631 | 17:06 | 18:26 |
Alameda Dos Jacarandás, 425 | Ponto Final Do Portões | 17:07 | 18:27 |
Alameda Dos Jacarandás, 255 | 17:07 | 18:27 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 5235 | 17:08 | 18:28 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 5055 | 17:09 | 18:29 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 4451 | Bar Resplendor | 17:09 | 18:29 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 4145 | 17:10 | 18:30 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 3901 | 17:11 | 18:31 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 3775 | 17:11 | 18:31 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 3601 | 17:12 | 18:32 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 3401 | Entr. Estr. Dos Portões | 17:13 | 18:33 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 3201 | 17:14 | 18:34 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 3001 | 17:15 | 18:35 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 2745 | 17:17 | 18:37 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 2151 | Ponto Final Do São José | 17:17 | 18:37 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1899 | 17:18 | 18:38 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1815 | 17:18 | 18:38 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1645 | 17:19 | 18:39 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1441 | 17:19 | 18:39 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1255 | 17:20 | 18:40 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1109 | 17:21 | 18:41 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 855 | 17:21 | 18:41 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 675 | 17:22 | 18:42 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 485 | 17:23 | 18:43 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 301 | Ubs São José | 17:23 | 18:43 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 29 | 17:24 | 18:44 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 1551 | 17:25 | 18:45 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 1341 | 17:25 | 18:45 |
Av. Dos Inconfidentes, 1250 | 17:26 | 18:46 |
Av. Dos Inconfidentes, 549 | 17:27 | 18:47 |
Av. Dos Inconfidentes, 50 | 17:28 | 18:48 |
Rua José Benedito, 15 | 17:29 | 18:49 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 601 | 17:29 | 18:49 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 375 | 17:30 | 18:50 |
Praça Coronel Baêta, 5 | 17:31 | 18:51 |
Rua João Pessoa, 168 | 17:32 | 18:52 |
Rua Doutor Eurico Rodrigues, 106 | 17:33 | 18:53 |
Rua Doutor Eurico Rodrigues, 408 | 17:35 | 18:55 |
Rua Doutor Eurico Rodrigues, 700 | 17:36 | 18:56 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 1137 | 17:36 | 18:56 |
Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. bus schedule - 910 (5. Centro Via Ipês)
The Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. bus schedule for the 910 route, 5. Centro Via Ipês, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Alameda Dos Ipês, 501 | Ponto Final Dos Ipês station to Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 1137 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. schedule.