9101 - Déchetterie Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Collège Jean Giono | - | 12:55 |
Salle Des Fêtes | - | 12:56 |
Intermarché Sud | - | 12:57 |
Gasparin | - | 12:58 |
Arc De Triomphe | - | 13:02 |
Lycée De L'Arc/Pkg Du Bourbonnais | 12:10 | - |
Comtadine | 12:11 | 13:04 |
Traversée Des Pradines | 12:13 | 13:05 |
Chemin De Ventabren | 12:14 | 13:06 |
Route D'Uchaux Les Vincenty | 12:15 | 13:08 |
Chemin Du Paty Saint Pierre | 12:16 | 13:09 |
Traversée Du Paty Saint Pierre | 12:17 | 13:10 |
Chemin Pellet Ferragut | 12:18 | 13:11 |
Impasse De La Bruge | 12:19 | 13:12 |
Chemin Des Charagots | 12:20 | 13:14 |
Stade | 12:21 | 13:15 |
Le Pont | 12:22 | 13:16 |
Pelegrin | 12:23 | 13:17 |
Les Garrigues | 12:24 | 13:18 |
Déchetterie | 12:26 | 13:20 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Collège Jean Giono | 16:10 | 17:10 |
Salle Des Fêtes | 16:11 | 17:12 |
Intermarché Sud | 16:12 | 17:13 |
Gasparin | 16:13 | 17:14 |
Arc De Triomphe | 16:17 | - |
Lycée De L'Arc/Pkg Du Bourbonnais | - | 17:20 |
Comtadine | 16:19 | 17:21 |
Traversée Des Pradines | 16:21 | 17:24 |
Chemin De Ventabren | 16:22 | 17:25 |
Route D'Uchaux Les Vincenty | 16:25 | 17:27 |
Chemin Du Paty Saint Pierre | 16:26 | 17:28 |
Traversée Du Paty Saint Pierre | 16:27 | 17:29 |
Chemin Pellet Ferragut | 16:28 | 17:30 |
Impasse De La Bruge | 16:29 | 17:31 |
Chemin Des Charagots | 16:30 | 17:32 |
Stade | 16:31 | 17:33 |
Le Pont | 16:32 | 17:34 |
Pelegrin | 16:33 | 17:35 |
Les Garrigues | 16:34 | 17:36 |
Déchetterie | 16:35 | 17:37 |
ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule - 9101 (Déchetterie)
The ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule for the 9101 route, Déchetterie, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Collège Jean Giono station to Déchetterie station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ZOU ! Scolaire schedule. We update the schedule of 9101, from Orange to Piolenc, daily at midnight.