910 A - Rosario (R21 Por Costanera) Schedule
Departure from Terminal San Nicolás
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
5:12 | 5:18 | 6:00 |
6:33 | 6:06 | 7:05 |
7:14 | 6:55 | 8:03 |
7:57 | 7:42 | 8:56 |
8:40 | 8:33 | 9:46 |
9:23 | 9:25 | 10:36 |
10:06 | 10:19 | 11:26 |
10:50 | 11:11 | 12:16 |
11:34 | 12:03 | 13:06 |
12:18 | 12:56 | 13:56 |
13:02 | 13:49 | 14:46 |
13:47 | 14:41 | 15:36 |
14:31 | 15:34 | 16:26 |
15:14 | 16:26 | 17:10 |
15:58 | 17:19 | 17:54 |
16:41 | 18:12 | 18:54 |
17:25 | 19:06 | 19:59 |
18:16 | 20:07 | - |
19:08 | 21:08 | - |
20:35 | - | - |
Azul SATA Colectivo schedule - 910 A (Rosario (R21 Por Costanera))
The Azul SATA Colectivo schedule for the 910 A route, Rosario (R21 Por Costanera), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal San Nicolás station to Alto Rosario station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Azul SATA schedule.