911 - Houthulst Markt Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Torhout Station Perron 4 | 12:20 | 16:20 | 17:26 |
Torhout Gitsstraat | 12:21 | 16:21 | 17:27 |
Torhout Hogeschuurwegel | 12:23 | 16:24 | 17:30 |
Torhout Kruisken | 12:25 | 16:26 | 17:32 |
Torhout De Uil | 12:27 | 16:29 | 17:35 |
Kortemark MA Campagne | 12:29 | 16:31 | 17:37 |
Kortemark Hermitagestraat | 12:32 | 16:34 | 17:40 |
Kortemark Dorp | 12:33 | 16:36 | 17:42 |
Kortemark Station | 12:34 | 16:37 | 17:43 |
Kortemark Steenbakkerij | 12:36 | 16:40 | 17:46 |
Kortemark Vliegend Paard | 12:38 | 16:42 | 17:48 |
Kortemark Ieperstraat | 12:40 | 16:44 | 17:50 |
Hooglede De Geite | 12:42 | 16:47 | 17:53 |
Hooglede Geitestraat | 12:44 | 16:48 | 17:54 |
Hooglede Hazewind | 12:45 | 16:50 | 17:56 |
Staden Lindeken | 12:48 | 16:53 | 17:59 |
Staden Voorstad | 12:50 | 16:56 | 18:02 |
Staden Dorp | 12:52 | 16:58 | 18:04 |
Staden Mortelbak | 12:53 | 17:00 | 18:06 |
Staden Parnassusberg | 12:55 | 17:02 | 18:08 |
Staden Soetestraat | 12:57 | 17:05 | 18:11 |
Staden Reke | 12:59 | 17:06 | 18:12 |
Houthulst Fabrieksput | 13:01 | 17:09 | 18:15 |
Houthulst Markt | 13:02 | 17:11 | 18:17 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 911 (Houthulst Markt)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 911 route, Houthulst Markt, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Torhout Station Perron 4 station to Houthulst Markt station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.