911 - Central Iii→Marco Ii (Padim Graça) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Central Iii | 22:30 |
A Herculano (Penedos) | 22:30 |
Carmo (Mercado) | 22:31 |
Cons Torres Almeida (Pópulo) | 22:32 |
S Martinho (Viaduto) | 22:32 |
Irmãos Roby | 22:33 |
Nova Estação I | 22:34 |
Nova Estação Ii | 22:35 |
Costa Gomes I | 22:35 |
Costa Gomes Ii | 22:36 |
Costa Gomes III (S Frutuoso) | 22:37 |
Costa Gomes Iv | 22:38 |
Costa Gomes V | 22:38 |
Feital I | 22:39 |
Feital Ii | 22:40 |
Formigueira I | 22:41 |
Formigueira Ii | 22:41 |
Cima I (Limite 1/2) | 22:42 |
Cima Ii | 22:43 |
Baixo I | 22:43 |
Baixo Ii | 22:44 |
Baixo Iii | 22:45 |
Casa Nova | 22:46 |
Castelhano | 22:46 |
Seixido (Assento) | 22:47 |
Assento | 22:48 |
Veiga I | 22:49 |
Veiga Ii | 22:49 |
Senhora Da Graça (Capela) | 22:50 |
Cruzinha | 22:51 |
Paradela | 22:52 |
Paradela (Sarrido Baixo) | 22:52 |
Sarrido | 22:53 |
Marco I | 22:54 |
Marco Ii (Padim Graça) | 22:55 |
TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga bus schedule - 911 (Central Iii→Marco Ii (Padim Graça))
The TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga bus schedule for the 911 route, Central Iii→Marco Ii (Padim Graça), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Central Iii station to Marco Ii (Padim Graça) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga schedule. We update the schedule of 911, from São José de São Lázaro e São João do Souto to Braga, daily at midnight.