915路 - 民族大道光谷广场 Schedule
Departure from 中洲路中洲村
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
06:30 | 06:30 |
06:40 | 06:40 |
06:50 | 06:50 |
07:00 | 07:00 |
07:05 | 07:10 |
07:10 | 07:20 |
07:15 | 07:30 |
07:20 | 07:40 |
07:25 | 07:50 |
07:30 | 08:00 |
07:35 | 08:10 |
07:40 | 08:20 |
07:45 | 08:30 |
07:50 | 08:40 |
07:55 | 08:50 |
08:00 | 09:00 |
08:05 | 09:10 |
08:10 | 09:20 |
08:15 | 09:30 |
08:20 | 09:40 |
08:25 | 09:50 |
08:30 | 10:00 |
08:40 | 10:05 |
08:50 | 10:10 |
09:00 | 10:15 |
09:10 | 10:20 |
09:20 | 10:25 |
09:30 | 10:30 |
09:40 | 10:35 |
09:50 | 10:40 |
10:00 | 10:45 |
10:10 | 10:50 |
10:20 | 10:55 |
10:30 | 11:00 |
10:40 | 11:05 |
10:50 | 11:10 |
11:00 | 11:15 |
11:10 | 11:20 |
11:20 | 11:25 |
11:30 | 11:30 |
11:40 | 11:35 |
11:50 | 11:40 |
12:00 | 11:45 |
12:10 | 11:50 |
12:20 | 11:55 |
12:30 | 12:00 |
12:40 | 12:10 |
12:50 | 12:20 |
13:00 | 12:30 |
13:10 | 12:40 |
13:20 | 12:50 |
13:30 | 13:00 |
13:40 | 13:10 |
13:50 | 13:20 |
14:00 | 13:30 |
14:10 | 13:40 |
14:20 | 13:50 |
14:30 | 14:00 |
14:40 | 14:10 |
14:50 | 14:20 |
15:00 | 14:30 |
15:10 | 14:40 |
15:20 | 14:50 |
15:30 | 15:00 |
15:40 | 15:10 |
15:50 | 15:20 |
16:00 | 15:30 |
16:10 | 15:40 |
16:20 | 15:50 |
16:30 | 16:00 |
16:35 | 16:05 |
16:40 | 16:10 |
16:45 | 16:15 |
16:50 | 16:20 |
16:55 | 16:25 |
17:00 | 16:30 |
17:05 | 16:35 |
17:10 | 16:40 |
17:15 | 16:45 |
17:20 | 16:50 |
17:25 | 16:55 |
17:30 | 17:00 |
17:35 | 17:05 |
17:40 | 17:10 |
17:45 | 17:15 |
17:50 | 17:20 |
17:55 | 17:25 |
18:00 | 17:30 |
18:10 | 17:35 |
18:20 | 17:40 |
18:30 | 17:45 |
- | 17:50 |
- | 17:55 |
- | 18:00 |
- | 18:10 |
- | 18:20 |
- | 18:30 |
武汉公交 bus schedule - 915路 (民族大道光谷广场)
The 武汉公交 bus schedule for the 915路 route, 民族大道光谷广场, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 中洲路中洲村 station to 民族大道光谷广场 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 武汉公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 915路, from 中洲路中洲村 to 民族大道光谷广场, daily at midnight.