916 - Pauni Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Sivistyskampus | 07.00 | 16.20 |
Bollstadintie | 07.00 | 16.20 |
Säästöpankintie | 07.01 | 16.21 |
Fallintie | 07.02 | 16.22 |
Pellas | 07.03 | 16.23 |
Nimismiehenmäki | 07.04 | 16.24 |
Päivärinne | 07.04 | 16.24 |
Tyyskyläntie | 07.04 | 16.24 |
Västerby | 07.05 | 16.25 |
Kirkkotie 156 | 07.05 | 16.25 |
Tyyskylänkallio | 07.05 | 16.25 |
Linnavuorentie | 07.06 | 16.26 |
Siuntio Kk | 07.06 | 16.26 |
Niemenkyläntie | 07.08 | 16.28 |
Sivula | 07.08 | 16.28 |
Suitiannummentie | 07.09 | 16.29 |
Tallbacka | 07.10 | 16.30 |
Högbacka | 07.11 | 16.31 |
Gröndal | 07.11 | 16.31 |
Kilbacka | 07.12 | 16.32 |
Herrdahlintie | 07.14 | 16.34 |
Väinöläntie | 07.17 | 16.37 |
HSL bus schedule - 916 (Pauni)
The HSL bus schedule for the 916 route, Pauni, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sivistyskampus station to Väinöläntie station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date HSL schedule. We update the schedule of 916, from Siuntio to Lojo Kommun, daily at midnight.