916 - Santo Antônio ➞ Liberdade Via Adão Lopes | 1ª Viagem Domingo Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Av. Madre Iluminata, 317 | 06:00 |
Rua Claudionor Delfonso Braga, 66 | 06:00 |
Rua São Pedro De Alcântara, 104 | 06:00 |
Rua São Pedro De Alcântara, 220 | 06:01 |
Rua São Pedro De Alcântara, 340 | 06:02 |
Rua José De Souza, 234 | 06:02 |
Rua José De Souza, 402 | 06:03 |
Rua Maestro João Rosa, 397 | 06:03 |
Rua Capitão Antônio Marques, 207 | 06:04 |
Rua Capitão Antônio Marques, 103 | 06:04 |
Rua Agostinho Rodrigues, 638 | 06:05 |
Rua Cornélio Pereira Lima, 89 | 06:05 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 877 | 06:06 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 601 | Prefeitura Municipal De Itabirito | 06:07 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 311 | 06:08 |
Rua Doutor Guilherme, 333 | 06:10 |
Praça Coronel Baêta, 38 | Rodoviária Velha | 06:12 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 590 | 06:14 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 800 | 06:15 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 1102 | 06:16 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 1340 | 06:18 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 1542 | 06:18 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 30 | 06:19 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 260 | 06:20 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 496 | 06:21 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 666 | 06:22 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 856 | 06:23 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1110 | 06:24 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1204 | 06:25 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1450 | 06:26 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1640 | 06:26 |
Rua Doutor Francisco José De Carvalho, 1806 | 06:27 |
Rua José Lopes Martins, 65 | 06:28 |
Rua Mariana Dias Medeiros, 20 | 06:28 |
Rua Mariana Dias Medeiros, 200 | 06:29 |
Rua Mariana Dias Medeiros, 320 | 06:29 |
Rua Arlindo Fidélis Ferreira, 379 | 06:30 |
Rua Arlindo Fidélis Ferreira, 151 | 06:31 |
Rua Mariana Dias Medeiros, 15 | 06:32 |
Rua José Lopes Martins, 260 | 06:32 |
Rua Antônio Lopes Martins | 06:33 |
Rua Rosa Lopes Campideli | 06:34 |
Rua Rosa Lopes Campideli | 06:35 |
Rua Izilda Faustina Lopes Teixeira | 06:35 |
Rua Izilda Faustina Lopes Teixeira | 06:36 |
Rua Agostinha Lopes Campideli | 06:36 |
Rua Maria Lopes Pereira, 184 | 06:37 |
Rua Maria Lopes Pereira, 30 | 06:37 |
Rua Rio Doce, 64 | 06:38 |
Rua Rio Itabirito, 129 | 06:38 |
Rua Rio Itabirito, 39 | 06:39 |
Rua Rio Paracatu, 224 | 06:39 |
Rua Rio Paracatu, 301 | Ponto Final Do Liberdade | 06:40 |
Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. bus schedule - 916 (Santo Antônio ➞ Liberdade Via Adão Lopes | 1ª Viagem Domingo)
The Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. bus schedule for the 916 route, Santo Antônio ➞ Liberdade Via Adão Lopes | 1ª Viagem Domingo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Madre Iluminata, 317 station to Rua Rio Paracatu, 301 | Ponto Final Do Liberdade station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. schedule.