917 - Mohna Bus Stand Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballabhgarh Bus Stand | 5:30 AM | 6:20 AM | 8:05 AM | 9:00 AM | 10:35 AM | 11:35 AM | 1:45 PM | 2:10 PM |
A.I.I.M.S.Ballabhgarh | 5:31 AM | 6:21 AM | 8:06 AM | 9:01 AM | 10:36 AM | 11:36 AM | 1:46 PM | 2:11 PM |
P.N.Bank Yadav Colony | 5:32 AM | 6:22 AM | 8:08 AM | 9:03 AM | 10:38 AM | 11:38 AM | 1:48 PM | 2:13 PM |
Police Station Sector-64 | 5:34 AM | 6:24 AM | 8:10 AM | 9:05 AM | 10:39 AM | 11:39 AM | 1:49 PM | 2:14 PM |
Maharaja Saini Chowk | 5:36 AM | 6:26 AM | 8:13 AM | 9:08 AM | 10:41 AM | 11:41 AM | 1:51 PM | 2:16 PM |
Chandawali Village | 5:37 AM | 6:27 AM | 8:14 AM | 9:09 AM | 10:43 AM | 11:43 AM | 1:53 PM | 2:18 PM |
Sector-67 / 68 Chowk | 5:39 AM | 6:29 AM | 8:17 AM | 9:12 AM | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | 1:55 PM | 2:20 PM |
I.M.T.Mod Machhgarh | 5:41 AM | 6:31 AM | 8:20 AM | 9:15 AM | 10:47 AM | 11:47 AM | 1:57 PM | 2:22 PM |
Santosi Mata Mandir Machhgarh | 5:42 AM | 6:32 AM | 8:21 AM | 9:16 AM | 10:49 AM | 11:49 AM | 1:59 PM | 2:24 PM |
Machhgarh Village | 5:44 AM | 6:34 AM | 8:23 AM | 9:18 AM | 10:50 AM | 11:50 AM | 2:00 PM | 2:25 PM |
Mata Chowk Dayalpur | 5:45 AM | 6:35 AM | 8:25 AM | 9:20 AM | 10:52 AM | 11:52 AM | 2:02 PM | 2:27 PM |
Junehera Mod | 5:48 AM | 6:38 AM | 8:28 AM | 9:23 AM | 10:54 AM | 11:54 AM | 2:04 PM | 2:29 PM |
Sub Tehsil Dayalpur | 5:48 AM | 6:38 AM | 8:29 AM | 9:24 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:55 AM | 2:05 PM | 2:30 PM |
Atali Village Mod | 5:50 AM | 6:40 AM | 8:31 AM | 9:26 AM | 10:57 AM | 11:57 AM | 2:07 PM | 2:32 PM |
Moujpur Village Mod | 5:53 AM | 6:43 AM | 8:34 AM | 9:29 AM | 10:59 AM | 11:59 AM | 2:09 PM | 2:34 PM |
K.P.M.Mod | 5:54 AM | 6:44 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:31 AM | 11:01 AM | 12:01 PM | 2:11 PM | 2:36 PM |
Mothuka Village Mod | 5:56 AM | 6:46 AM | 8:38 AM | 9:33 AM | 11:03 AM | 12:03 PM | 2:13 PM | 2:38 PM |
Bhati Chowk Chhainsa | 5:58 AM | 6:48 AM | 8:40 AM | 9:35 AM | 11:05 AM | 12:05 PM | 2:15 PM | 2:40 PM |
Nariyala Village | 5:59 AM | 6:49 AM | 8:42 AM | 9:37 AM | 11:06 AM | 12:06 PM | 2:16 PM | 2:41 PM |
Hirapur Village Mod | 6:02 AM | 6:52 AM | 8:46 AM | 9:41 AM | 11:09 AM | 12:09 PM | 2:19 PM | 2:44 PM |
Mohna Bus Stand | 6:04 AM | 6:54 AM | 8:48 AM | 9:43 AM | 11:11 AM | 12:11 PM | 2:21 PM | 2:46 PM |
GMCBL (Gurugram Metropolitan City Bus Limited) bus schedule - 917 (Mohna Bus Stand)
The GMCBL (Gurugram Metropolitan City Bus Limited) bus schedule for the 917 route, Mohna Bus Stand, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ballabhgarh Bus Stand station to Mohna Bus Stand station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date GMCBL (Gurugram Metropolitan City Bus Limited) schedule.