917 - 4. Tombadouro ➞ Ubs Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Padre João Do Amaral, 92 | Ponto Final Do Tombadouro | 07:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
Rua Capitão Antônio Marques, 625 | 07:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
Rua Capitão Antônio Marques, 579 | 07:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
Rua Capitão Antônio Marques, 449 | 07:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
Rua Capitão Antônio Marques, 333 | 07:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
Rua Capitão Antônio Marques, 207 | 07:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
Rua Capitão Antônio Marques, 103 | 07:47 | 09:47 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 15:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 |
Rua Agostinho Rodrigues, 638 | 07:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 |
Rua Cornélio Pereira Lima, 89 | 07:48 | 09:48 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 15:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 877 | 07:48 | 09:48 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 15:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 601 | Prefeitura Municipal De Itabirito | 07:49 | 09:49 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 14:48 | 15:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 |
Av. Doutor Queiroz Júnior, 311 | 07:50 | 09:50 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 15:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Rua Doutor Guilherme, 333 | 07:51 | 09:51 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 15:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Praça Coronel Baêta, 38 | Rodoviária Velha | 07:53 | 09:53 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 15:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 590 | 07:54 | 09:54 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 | 15:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 800 | 07:55 | 09:55 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 15:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 1102 | 07:56 | 09:56 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 15:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 1340 | 07:57 | 09:57 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 15:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 1542 | 07:57 | 09:57 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 15:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 1748 | 07:58 | 09:58 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 15:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Rua Vila Rica, 216 | 07:59 | 09:59 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 15:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Rua Guiomar Novaes, 25 | Ubs São José | 07:59 | 09:59 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 15:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. bus schedule - 917 (4. Tombadouro ➞ Ubs)
The Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. bus schedule for the 917 route, 4. Tombadouro ➞ Ubs, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Padre João Do Amaral, 92 | Ponto Final Do Tombadouro station to Rua Guiomar Novaes, 25 | Ubs São José station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Serra Verde Transportes Ltda. schedule.