91C - Tambaram Schedule
MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 91C (Tambaram)
The MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 91C route, Tambaram, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Velachery (Vijaynagar) station to Tambaram West Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Velachery (Vijaynagar) | 8:50 PM | 9:20 PM | 9:50 PM |
Velachery Railway Station | 8:51 PM | 9:21 PM | 9:51 PM |
Kaiveli | 8:53 PM | 9:23 PM | 9:53 PM |
A.V. Construction | 8:54 PM | 9:24 PM | 9:54 PM |
Ram Nagar | 8:55 PM | 9:25 PM | 9:55 PM |
Sadasivam Nagar | 8:56 PM | 9:26 PM | 9:56 PM |
Balaiah Garden | 8:57 PM | 9:27 PM | 9:57 PM |
Ponniamman Kovil Road Junction | 8:58 PM | 9:28 PM | 9:58 PM |
Ayappan Kovil | 8:59 PM | 9:29 PM | 9:59 PM |
Ganesh Nagar | 9:01 PM | 9:31 PM | 10:01 PM |
Kilkattalai | 9:02 PM | 9:32 PM | 10:02 PM |
Eachankadu Junction | 9:04 PM | 9:34 PM | 10:04 PM |
D.J Mat. School | 9:06 PM | 9:36 PM | 10:06 PM |
Vels University | 9:08 PM | 9:38 PM | 10:08 PM |
Pallavaram | 9:10 PM | 9:40 PM | 10:09 PM |
E.S.I. Hospital | 9:12 PM | 9:42 PM | 10:11 PM |
Chromepet | 9:13 PM | 9:43 PM | 10:12 PM |
Chromepet M.I.T. Flyover | 9:15 PM | 9:45 PM | 10:14 PM |
Tambaram Sanatorium | 9:16 PM | 9:46 PM | 10:15 PM |
Tambaram Sanatorium Bus Stand | 9:18 PM | 9:48 PM | 10:17 PM |
Kadaperi | 9:20 PM | 9:50 PM | 10:18 PM |
Tambaram West Bus Station | 9:21 PM | 9:51 PM | 10:20 PM |