92 - E/S Of Moss S Of Shore→Eugene Sta Central Arrival Zone Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
E/S Of Moss S Of Shore | 6:31 AM | 8:24 AM | 6:32 PM |
(^) N/S Of Lost Crk (Dexter) | 6:37 AM | 8:30 AM | - |
N/S Of Hwy 58 W Of Pleasant Hill | 6:49 AM | 8:41 AM | 6:44 PM |
N/S Of Hwy 58 W Of Seavey Loop | 6:53 AM | 8:46 AM | 6:48 PM |
E/S Of Old Franklin S Of Seavey Loop | 6:56 AM | 8:49 AM | 6:51 PM |
N/S Of 30th E Of Eldon Schafer | 7:01 AM | 8:54 AM | 6:52 PM |
Lcc Station | 7:06 AM | 8:59 AM | - |
N/S Of 30th E Of University | 7:12 AM | 9:05 AM | 6:59 PM |
N/S Of 30th W Of Alder | 7:13 AM | 9:06 AM | 7:00 PM |
Amazon Station | 7:14 AM | 9:07 AM | 7:01 PM |
E/S Of Amazon Prkwy N Of 24th | 7:15 AM | 9:08 AM | 7:02 PM |
E/S Of Amazon Pkwy S Of 19th | 7:16 AM | 9:09 AM | 7:03 PM |
N/S Of 19th E Of Oak | 7:16 AM | 9:09 AM | 7:03 PM |
E/S Of Oak S Of 17th | 7:17 AM | 9:10 AM | 7:04 PM |
E/S Of Oak S Of 16th | 7:18 AM | 9:10 AM | 7:05 PM |
E/S Of Oak S Of 14th | 7:20 AM | 9:12 AM | 7:06 PM |
E/S Of Oak S Of 12th | 7:22 AM | 9:13 AM | 7:08 PM |
Eugene Station-Ltd | 7:25 AM | 9:15 AM | 7:10 PM |
Lane Transit District bus schedule - 92 (E/S Of Moss S Of Shore→Eugene Sta Central Arrival Zone)
The Lane Transit District bus schedule for the 92 route, E/S Of Moss S Of Shore→Eugene Sta Central Arrival Zone, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from E/S Of Moss S Of Shore station to Eugene Station-Ltd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lane Transit District schedule.