92
92 - בית''ר/ההסתדרות→קרית חינוך רבין Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
בית''ר/ההסתדרות | 07:40 |
דוד רזיאל/בית''ר | 07:40 |
יהודה הנשיא/דוד רזיאל | 07:41 |
יהודה הנשיא/כלנית | 07:43 |
רא''ל אמנון ליפקין שחק/יערה | 07:45 |
רא''ל אמנון ליפקין שחק/צמרות | 07:46 |
בן גוריון/יבנה | 07:46 |
מרכז אמירים/בן גוריון | 07:47 |
בר כוכבא/הצנחנים | 07:49 |
בר כוכבא/סעדיה גאון | 07:49 |
בר כוכבא/רוחמה | 07:50 |
בר כוכבא/התבור | 07:51 |
העצמאות/שמשון הגיבור | 07:52 |
שד. ח''ן/בני ברית | 07:54 |
טשרניחובסקי/מלכי ישראל | 07:55 |
הנדיב/אלי כהן | 07:55 |
דוד שמעוני/לאה גולדברג | 07:57 |
הנדיב/דוד שמעוני | 07:59 |
צבי מנדלבליט/שמואל הנגיד | 08:00 |
אבן עזרא/רשב''ם | 08:02 |
קרית חינוך רבין | 08:07 |
Metropoline Bus schedule - 92 (בית''ר/ההסתדרות→קרית חינוך רבין)
The Metropoline Bus schedule for the 92 route, בית''ר/ההסתדרות→קרית חינוך רבין, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from בית''ר/ההסתדרות station to קרית חינוך רבין station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metropoline schedule.