92
92 - Besate - Matteotti/Del Popolo Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Pavia - Autostazione | 12:15 | 13:30 | 18:10 |
Pavia - Manzoni/Da Pavia | - | 13:33 | - |
Pavia - Aselli/Flarer | - | 13:33 | - |
Pavia - Golgi (Policlinico S.Matteo 2) | 12:17 | - | 18:12 |
Pavia - Taramelli/Don. Del Sangue (Avis) | 12:18 | - | 18:13 |
Pavia - Ferrata (Tangenziale Ovest) | 12:19 | - | 18:14 |
Pavia - Abbiategrasso (Iis Volta) | 12:21 | 13:35 | 18:16 |
Pavia - Mascherpa, 61 | - | - | 18:19 |
Pavia - Sora, 12a | - | - | 18:20 |
Torre Is. - Massaua/Riviera | - | - | 18:22 |
Torre Is. - Villaggio Dei Pioppi | 12:30 | - | - |
Torre Is. - Indipend./Libert¿ (Comune) | - | - | 18:26 |
Torre Is. - Boschetto - Sp526 | 12:32 | - | - |
Torre Is. - Ca' De' Vecchi - Sp526 | 12:34 | - | - |
Torre Is. - Carpana - Sp526 | 12:35 | - | - |
Torre Is. - Casottole - Dei Mille/Mameli | - | - | 18:28 |
Torre Is. - Sette Filagni - Riv./Dogana | - | - | 18:30 |
Torre Is. - Sanvarese - Riviera | - | - | 18:31 |
Torre Is. - Sanvarese/Riviera/V.Tanturla | - | - | 18:31 |
Bereguardo - Vigna Del Pero - Sp130 | - | - | 18:32 |
Torre Is. - Sp526 (Bivio Cascina Grande) | 12:38 | - | - |
Torre Is. - Sp526/Dell'Artigianato | - | 13:48 | - |
Bereguardo - Vigna Del Pero - Boffalora | - | - | 18:33 |
Bereguardo - Morianino - Sp130 | - | - | 18:34 |
Bereguardo - Quartiere Villette/Pavia | - | - | 18:35 |
Trivolzio - Beri, 4 (Poliambulatorio) | 12:43 | - | 18:38 |
Bereguardo - Pavia/Roma | - | 13:48 | - |
Trivolzio - Roma (Cimitero) | 12:43 | - | 18:39 |
Bereguardo - Partigiani/Verdi | 12:46 | 13:49 | 18:45 |
Bereguardo-V.Patrioti | 12:47 | 13:50 | 18:47 |
Bereguardo - Zelata - Della Chiesa | 12:49 | - | 18:52 |
Motta V.ti - Del Cimitero (Cimitero) | 12:53 | - | 18:56 |
Motta V.ti - Garibaldi, 2 | 12:54 | - | 18:58 |
Motta Visconti Via Matteotti | 12:55 | - | 18:59 |
Motta Visconti Via Borgomaneri | 12:56 | 13:56 | 19:01 |
Besate - Molino Peschiera - Ss526 | 13:01 | 14:05 | 19:07 |
Besate P.za Del Popolo | 13:02 | 14:07 | 19:08 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pavia - Autostazione | 12:15 | 13:55 | 14:30 | 15:50 | 16:30 | 18:10 |
Pavia - Manzoni/Da Pavia | - | 13:58 | 14:33 | 15:53 | 16:33 | - |
Pavia - Aselli/Flarer | - | 13:58 | 14:33 | - | - | - |
Pavia - Golgi (Policlinico S.Matteo 2) | 12:17 | - | - | - | - | 18:12 |
Pavia - Taramelli/Don. Del Sangue (Avis) | 12:18 | - | - | - | - | 18:13 |
Pavia - Ferrata (Tangenziale Ovest) | 12:19 | - | - | - | - | 18:14 |
Pavia - Abbiategrasso (Iis Volta) | 12:21 | 14:00 | 14:35 | - | - | 18:16 |
Pavia - Mascherpa, 61 | - | - | - | 15:56 | 16:36 | 18:19 |
Pavia - Sora, 12a | - | - | - | 15:58 | 16:38 | 18:20 |
Torre Is. - Massaua/Riviera | - | - | - | 16:00 | 16:40 | 18:22 |
Torre Is. - Villaggio Dei Pioppi | 12:30 | - | - | - | - | - |
Torre Is. - Indipend./Libert¿ (Comune) | - | - | - | 16:04 | 16:44 | 18:26 |
Torre Is. - Boschetto - Sp526 | 12:32 | - | - | - | - | - |
Torre Is. - Ca' De' Vecchi - Sp526 | 12:34 | - | - | - | - | - |
Torre Is. - Carpana - Sp526 | 12:35 | - | - | - | - | - |
Torre Is. - Casottole - Dei Mille/Mameli | - | - | - | 16:07 | 16:47 | 18:28 |
Torre Is. - Sette Filagni - Riv./Dogana | - | - | - | 16:09 | 16:49 | 18:30 |
Torre Is. - Sanvarese - Riviera | - | - | - | 16:11 | 16:51 | 18:31 |
Torre Is. - Sanvarese/Riviera/V.Tanturla | - | - | - | 16:12 | 16:52 | 18:31 |
Bereguardo - Vigna Del Pero - Sp130 | - | - | - | 16:12 | 16:52 | 18:32 |
Torre Is. - Sp526 (Bivio Cascina Grande) | 12:38 | - | - | - | - | - |
Torre Is. - Sp526/Dell'Artigianato | - | 14:13 | 14:48 | - | - | - |
Bereguardo - Vigna Del Pero - Boffalora | - | - | - | 16:13 | 16:53 | 18:33 |
Bereguardo - Morianino - Sp130 | - | - | - | 16:15 | 16:55 | 18:34 |
Bereguardo - Quartiere Villette/Pavia | - | - | - | 16:17 | 16:57 | 18:35 |
Trivolzio - Beri, 4 (Poliambulatorio) | 12:43 | - | - | - | - | 18:38 |
Bereguardo - Pavia/Roma | - | 14:13 | 14:48 | - | - | - |
Trivolzio - Roma (Cimitero) | 12:43 | - | - | - | - | 18:39 |
Bereguardo - Partigiani/Verdi | 12:46 | 14:14 | 14:49 | 16:19 | 16:59 | 18:45 |
Bereguardo-V.Patrioti | 12:47 | 14:15 | 14:50 | 16:20 | 17:00 | 18:47 |
Bereguardo - Zelata - Della Chiesa | 12:49 | - | - | 16:25 | 17:05 | 18:52 |
Motta V.ti - Del Cimitero (Cimitero) | 12:53 | - | - | 16:29 | 17:09 | 18:56 |
Motta V.ti - Garibaldi, 2 | 12:54 | - | - | 16:30 | 17:10 | 18:58 |
Motta Visconti Via Matteotti | 12:55 | - | - | 16:31 | 17:11 | 18:59 |
Motta Visconti Via Borgomaneri | 12:56 | 14:24 | 14:59 | 16:33 | 17:13 | 19:01 |
Besate - Molino Peschiera - Ss526 | 13:01 | 14:30 | 15:05 | 16:40 | 17:20 | 19:07 |
Besate P.za Del Popolo | 13:02 | 14:31 | 15:06 | 16:41 | 17:21 | 19:08 |
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Bus schedule - 92 (Besate - Matteotti/Del Popolo)
The Autoguidovie S.p.A. Bus schedule for the 92 route, Besate - Matteotti/Del Popolo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pavia - Autostazione station to Besate P.za Del Popolo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autoguidovie S.p.A. schedule. We update the schedule of 92, from Pavia to Besate, daily at midnight.
92 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 92 Schedule - Motta V.ti - S.Rocchino - Borgomaneri
- 92 Schedule - Motta V.ti - Repubblica/Vittorio Veneto
- 92 Schedule - Rosate - Europa/Giovanni XXIII
- 92 Schedule - Pavia - Autostazione
- 92 Schedule - Vernate - Moncucco - Grossoni/Tobagi
- 92 Schedule - Besate - Molino Peschiera - Ss526
- 92 Schedule - Bereguardo - Zelata - Della Chiesa
- 92 Schedule - Casorate P. - Vitt. Emanuele/Di Vittorio
- 92 Schedule - Motta V.ti - Cavour/Xiv Luglio 1994