92 - Runwal Garden City Schedule
Monday and Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thane Station (West) | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | 11:10 AM | 12:10 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:40 PM | 7:40 PM | 8:40 PM |
Talav Pali | 6:31 AM | 7:32 AM | 8:32 AM | 9:32 AM | 11:12 AM | 12:12 PM | 3:02 PM | 4:02 PM | 5:02 PM | 6:42 PM | 7:42 PM | 8:41 PM |
Court Naka | 6:32 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:33 AM | 9:33 AM | 11:13 AM | 12:13 PM | 3:03 PM | 4:03 PM | 5:03 PM | 6:43 PM | 7:43 PM | 8:42 PM |
Thane Civil Hospital | 6:33 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:34 AM | 9:34 AM | 11:13 AM | 12:13 PM | 3:04 PM | 4:04 PM | 5:04 PM | 6:44 PM | 7:44 PM | 8:43 PM |
Thane Civil Hospital | 6:33 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:34 AM | 9:34 AM | 11:14 AM | 12:14 PM | 3:04 PM | 4:04 PM | 5:04 PM | 6:44 PM | 7:44 PM | 8:43 PM |
Police Line Thane | 6:34 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:35 AM | 11:14 AM | 12:14 PM | 3:05 PM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 6:45 PM | 7:45 PM | 8:44 PM |
Holy Cross Convent School | 6:34 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:36 AM | 11:15 AM | 12:15 PM | 3:06 PM | 4:06 PM | 5:06 PM | 6:46 PM | 7:46 PM | 8:44 PM |
Castle Mill | 6:35 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:37 AM | 11:16 AM | 12:16 PM | 3:07 PM | 4:07 PM | 5:07 PM | 6:47 PM | 7:47 PM | 8:45 PM |
Ambika Yog Kutir | 6:36 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:38 AM | 9:38 AM | 11:16 AM | 12:16 PM | 3:08 PM | 4:08 PM | 5:08 PM | 6:48 PM | 7:48 PM | 8:46 PM |
Gokul Nagar | 6:36 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:38 AM | 9:38 AM | 11:17 AM | 12:17 PM | 3:08 PM | 4:08 PM | 5:08 PM | 6:48 PM | 7:48 PM | 8:46 PM |
Muktai Nagar Majiwada | 6:37 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:39 AM | 11:17 AM | 12:17 PM | 3:09 PM | 4:09 PM | 5:09 PM | 6:49 PM | 7:49 PM | 8:47 PM |
Majiwada Naka | 6:37 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:40 AM | 9:40 AM | 11:18 AM | 12:18 PM | 3:10 PM | 4:10 PM | 5:10 PM | 6:50 PM | 7:50 PM | 8:47 PM |
Majiwada Junction | 6:38 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:40 AM | 9:40 AM | 11:18 AM | 12:18 PM | 3:10 PM | 4:10 PM | 5:10 PM | 6:50 PM | 7:50 PM | 8:48 PM |
Kapurbawdi | 6:39 AM | 7:42 AM | 8:42 AM | 9:42 AM | 11:20 AM | 12:20 PM | 3:12 PM | 4:12 PM | 5:12 PM | 6:52 PM | 7:52 PM | 8:49 PM |
Yashaswinagar | 6:40 AM | 7:43 AM | 8:43 AM | 9:43 AM | 11:21 AM | 12:21 PM | 3:13 PM | 4:13 PM | 5:13 PM | 6:53 PM | 7:53 PM | 8:50 PM |
Highland Park | 6:41 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:44 AM | 9:44 AM | 11:22 AM | 12:22 PM | 3:14 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:14 PM | 6:54 PM | 7:54 PM | 8:51 PM |
The Icon | 6:42 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:45 AM | 9:45 AM | 11:23 AM | 12:23 PM | 3:15 PM | 4:15 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:55 PM | 7:55 PM | 8:52 PM |
Runwal Garden City | 6:43 AM | 7:46 AM | 8:46 AM | 9:46 AM | 11:24 AM | 12:24 PM | 3:16 PM | 4:16 PM | 5:16 PM | 6:56 PM | 7:56 PM | 8:53 PM |
TMT (Thane Municipal Transport) bus schedule - 92 (Runwal Garden City)
The TMT (Thane Municipal Transport) bus schedule for the 92 route, Runwal Garden City, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Thane Station (West) station to Runwal Garden City station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TMT (Thane Municipal Transport) schedule.