925解字石 - 解字石 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
永宁车站 | 07:40 | 16:20 |
永宁 | 07:42 | 16:22 |
利民街口 | 07:44 | 16:24 |
永宁中学 | 07:47 | 16:27 |
永宁南关 | 07:49 | 16:29 |
王家山 | 07:56 | 16:36 |
东灰岭 | 07:59 | 16:39 |
二堡 | 08:03 | 16:43 |
营城 | 08:06 | 16:46 |
东二道河 | 08:11 | 16:51 |
小庄科路口 | 08:17 | 16:57 |
大庄科 | 08:20 | 17:00 |
大庄科镇政府 | 08:24 | 17:04 |
莲花山路口 | 08:28 | 17:08 |
暖水面 | 08:31 | 17:11 |
水泉沟 | 08:33 | 17:13 |
龙泉峪 | 08:38 | 17:18 |
解字石 | 08:44 | 17:24 |
北京公交 Bus schedule - 925解字石 (解字石)
The 北京公交 Bus schedule for the 925解字石 route, 解字石, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 永宁车站 station to 解字石 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 北京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 925解字石, from 永宁镇 to 大庄科镇, daily at midnight.