925 - Les Galeries Via De La Mine Schedule
Transcollines bus schedule - 925 (Les Galeries Via De La Mine)
The Transcollines bus schedule for the 925 route, Les Galeries Via De La Mine, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Principale | Passe-Partout station to Station Les Galeries De Hull station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transcollines schedule. We update the schedule of 925, from Principale | Passe-Partout to Station Les Galeries De Hull, daily at midnight.
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Principale | Passe-Partout | 6:40 AM | 7:00 AM | 11:00 AM |
Principale | De La Prairie | 6:40 AM | 7:00 AM | 11:00 AM |
Principale | Gosselin | 6:41 AM | 7:01 AM | 11:01 AM |
Principale | De La Beurrerie | 6:43 AM | 7:03 AM | 11:03 AM |
Principale | Kennedy | 6:44 AM | 7:04 AM | 11:04 AM |
Principale | Charlevoix | 6:45 AM | 7:05 AM | 11:05 AM |
Principale | Vaillant | 6:46 AM | 7:06 AM | 11:06 AM |
Principale | Murray | 6:47 AM | 7:07 AM | 11:07 AM |
Principale | Philippe | 6:47 AM | 7:07 AM | 11:07 AM |
De Ste-Cécile-De-Masham | Stationnement P17 (Arrêt De Courtoisie) | 6:50 AM | 7:10 AM | 11:10 AM |
Centre Communautaire Wakefield | 6:51 AM | 7:11 AM | 11:11 AM |
Route 105 | Place Des Collines | 6:52 AM | 7:12 AM | 11:12 AM |
Route 105 | Du Progrès | 6:54 AM | 7:14 AM | 11:14 AM |
Route 105 | Carman | 6:57 AM | 7:17 AM | 11:17 AM |
Route 105 | St-Clément | 6:59 AM | 7:19 AM | 11:19 AM |
Près Du 1638 Route 105 (Arrêt De Courtoisie) | 6:59 AM | 7:19 AM | 11:19 AM |
Route 105 | Croissant (Arrêt De Courtoisie) | 6:59 AM | 7:19 AM | 11:19 AM |
Route 105 | Hammond (Arrêt De Courtoisie) | 6:59 AM | 7:19 AM | 11:19 AM |
Route 105 | Pine (Arrêt De Courtoisie) | 7:00 AM | 7:20 AM | 11:20 AM |
Route 105 | De La Rivière | 7:01 AM | 7:21 AM | 11:21 AM |
Route 105 | Thomas | 7:01 AM | 7:21 AM | 11:21 AM |
Route 105 | Burnett | 7:02 AM | 7:22 AM | 11:22 AM |
Route 105 | Ditchfield | 7:03 AM | 7:23 AM | 11:24 AM |
Route 105 | Radapaw | 7:04 AM | 7:24 AM | 11:24 AM |
Route 105 | Maple Woods | 7:04 AM | 7:24 AM | 11:25 AM |
Route 105 | Sherrin | 7:05 AM | 7:25 AM | 11:26 AM |
Route 105 | Reid | 7:06 AM | 7:26 AM | 11:27 AM |
Route 105 | Reid | 7:06 AM | 7:26 AM | 11:27 AM |
Route 105 | Ojai | 7:07 AM | 7:27 AM | 11:28 AM |
Route 105 | Musie | 7:07 AM | 7:27 AM | 11:29 AM |
Route 105 | Forest Hill | 7:08 AM | 7:28 AM | 11:29 AM |
Route 105 | Doucette-Landing | 7:08 AM | 7:28 AM | 11:29 AM |
Route 105 | Montrose | 7:08 AM | 7:28 AM | 11:30 AM |
Route 105 | Juniper | 7:09 AM | 7:29 AM | 11:30 AM |
Scott | Des Cerisiers | 7:09 AM | 7:29 AM | 11:31 AM |
Scott | Lilsam | 7:10 AM | 7:30 AM | 11:32 AM |
Scott | De La Belle-Terre | 7:10 AM | 7:30 AM | 11:32 AM |
Scott | Preston | 7:11 AM | 7:31 AM | 11:33 AM |
Accueil Ccn (Centre Des Visiteurs) | 7:12 AM | 7:32 AM | 11:34 AM |
Scott | Old Chelsea | 7:13 AM | 7:33 AM | 11:35 AM |
Kingsmere | Notch | 7:14 AM | 7:34 AM | 11:35 AM |
Notch | Dunn (Arrêt De Courtoisie) | 7:15 AM | 7:35 AM | 11:36 AM |
Notch | Bronson | 7:16 AM | 7:36 AM | 11:36 AM |
Notch | Tamarack (Arrêt De Courtoisie) | 7:17 AM | 7:37 AM | 11:36 AM |
Notch | De La Mine | 7:18 AM | 7:38 AM | 11:37 AM |
De La Mine | Link | 7:18 AM | 7:38 AM | 11:37 AM |
De La Mine | De La Solitude | 7:19 AM | 7:39 AM | 11:38 AM |
De La Mine | Mike (Arrêt De Courtoisie) | 7:20 AM | 7:40 AM | 11:39 AM |
De La Mine | Marie-Burger | 7:21 AM | 7:41 AM | 11:40 AM |
De La Cité-Des-Jeunes | Cégep Gabrielle-Roy | 7:26 AM | 7:46 AM | 11:45 AM |
De La Cité-Des-Jeunes | Cégep Héritage | 7:27 AM | 7:47 AM | 11:46 AM |
De La Cité-Des-Jeunes | Centre Asticou | 7:28 AM | 7:48 AM | 11:47 AM |
Lionel-Émond | Collège Nouvelles Frontières | 7:33 AM | 7:53 AM | 11:51 AM |
Gamelin | St-Joseph | 7:36 AM | 7:56 AM | 11:54 AM |
St-Joseph | Ste-Marie | 7:36 AM | 7:56 AM | 11:54 AM |
Station Les Galeries De Hull | 7:39 AM | 7:59 AM | 11:56 AM |