929 - 地铁苹果园站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
千军台 | 05:10 | 05:30 | 06:00 | 07:35 | 07:55 | 08:05 | 09:25 | 11:00 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:05 | 17:10 | 17:40 |
北台(门头沟) | 05:11 | 05:31 | 06:01 | 07:36 | 07:56 | 08:06 | 09:26 | 11:01 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 16:06 | 17:11 | 17:41 |
千军台村 | 05:11 | 05:31 | 06:01 | 07:37 | 07:57 | 08:07 | 09:27 | 11:02 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:07 | 17:12 | 17:42 |
庄户 | 05:14 | 05:34 | 06:04 | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:10 | 09:30 | 11:04 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:10 | 17:15 | 17:45 |
玉皇庙 | 05:20 | 05:40 | 06:10 | 07:47 | 08:07 | 08:17 | 09:37 | 11:11 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 16:17 | 17:22 | 17:52 |
灰地 | 05:24 | 05:44 | 06:14 | 07:52 | 08:12 | 08:22 | 09:42 | 11:14 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 16:22 | 17:27 | 17:57 |
三孔桥 | 05:26 | 05:46 | 06:16 | 07:54 | 08:14 | 08:24 | 09:44 | 11:17 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 16:24 | 17:29 | 17:59 |
西洼 | 05:28 | 05:48 | 06:18 | 07:57 | 08:17 | 08:27 | 09:47 | 11:19 | 13:04 | 15:05 | 16:27 | 17:32 | 18:02 |
大台 | 05:30 | 05:50 | 06:20 | 08:00 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 09:50 | 11:21 | 13:06 | 15:07 | 16:30 | 17:35 | 18:05 |
桃园(木城涧路) | 05:33 | 05:53 | 06:23 | 08:04 | 08:24 | 08:34 | 09:54 | 11:25 | 13:10 | 15:12 | 16:34 | 17:39 | 18:09 |
菜台 | 05:36 | 05:56 | 06:26 | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:38 | 09:58 | 11:28 | 13:13 | 15:15 | 16:38 | 17:43 | 18:13 |
北京轴承厂 | 05:40 | 06:00 | 06:30 | 08:13 | 08:33 | 08:43 | 10:03 | 11:32 | 13:17 | 15:20 | 16:43 | 17:48 | 18:18 |
清水涧(木城涧路) | 05:44 | 06:04 | 06:34 | 08:18 | 08:38 | 08:48 | 10:07 | 11:36 | 13:21 | 15:25 | 16:48 | 17:53 | 18:23 |
落坡岭 | 05:46 | 06:06 | 06:36 | 08:21 | 08:41 | 08:51 | 10:10 | 11:39 | 13:24 | 15:28 | 16:51 | 17:56 | 18:26 |
惠和新苑西口 | 05:49 | 06:09 | 06:39 | 08:25 | 08:45 | 08:55 | 10:13 | 11:42 | 13:27 | 15:32 | 16:55 | 18:00 | 18:30 |
王平村北 | 05:51 | 06:11 | 06:41 | 08:28 | 08:48 | 08:58 | 10:15 | 11:44 | 13:29 | 15:35 | 16:58 | 18:03 | 18:33 |
色树坟 | 05:55 | 06:15 | 06:45 | 08:32 | 08:52 | 09:02 | 10:19 | 11:48 | 13:33 | 15:39 | 17:02 | 18:07 | 18:37 |
西石古岩 | 05:57 | 06:17 | 06:47 | 08:34 | 08:54 | 09:04 | 10:21 | 11:50 | 13:35 | 15:42 | 17:04 | 18:09 | 18:39 |
石古岩 | 06:00 | 06:20 | 06:50 | 08:39 | 08:59 | 09:09 | 10:25 | 11:54 | 13:39 | 15:46 | 17:09 | 18:14 | 18:44 |
下苇甸 | 06:04 | 06:24 | 06:54 | 08:43 | 09:03 | 09:13 | 10:28 | 11:58 | 13:43 | 15:51 | 17:13 | 18:18 | 18:48 |
丁家滩(G109) | 06:07 | 06:27 | 06:57 | 08:47 | 09:07 | 09:17 | 10:32 | 12:01 | 13:46 | 15:54 | 17:17 | 18:22 | 18:52 |
陇驾庄西口 | 06:11 | 06:31 | 07:01 | 08:52 | 09:12 | 09:22 | 10:36 | 12:05 | 13:50 | 15:59 | 17:22 | 18:27 | 18:57 |
陇驾庄 | 06:13 | 06:33 | 07:04 | 08:55 | 09:15 | 09:25 | 10:38 | 12:07 | 13:52 | 16:02 | 17:25 | 18:30 | 19:00 |
嬉水湾 | 06:16 | 06:36 | 07:08 | 08:59 | 09:19 | 09:29 | 10:42 | 12:11 | 13:56 | 16:06 | 17:29 | 18:34 | 19:04 |
野溪 | 06:20 | 06:40 | 07:13 | 09:04 | 09:24 | 09:34 | 10:46 | 12:15 | 14:00 | 16:11 | 17:34 | 18:39 | 19:09 |
龙泉务 | 06:25 | 06:45 | 07:19 | 09:10 | 09:30 | 09:40 | 10:51 | 12:20 | 14:05 | 16:17 | 17:40 | 18:45 | 19:15 |
琉璃渠 | 06:29 | 06:49 | 07:25 | 09:16 | 09:36 | 09:46 | 10:56 | 12:25 | 14:10 | 16:23 | 17:46 | 18:51 | 19:21 |
城子职高 | 06:32 | 06:52 | 07:28 | 09:19 | 09:39 | 09:49 | 10:59 | 12:28 | 14:13 | 16:26 | 17:49 | 18:54 | 19:24 |
城子 | 06:33 | 06:53 | 07:30 | 09:20 | 09:40 | 09:50 | 11:00 | 12:29 | 14:14 | 16:28 | 17:50 | 18:55 | 19:25 |
城子大街南口 | 06:36 | 06:56 | 07:33 | 09:24 | 09:44 | 09:54 | 11:03 | 12:32 | 14:17 | 16:31 | 17:54 | 18:59 | 19:29 |
新桥大街 | 06:39 | 06:59 | 07:37 | 09:28 | 09:48 | 09:58 | 11:06 | 12:35 | 14:20 | 16:35 | 17:58 | 19:03 | 19:33 |
双峪环岛西 | 06:42 | 07:02 | 07:41 | 09:32 | 09:52 | 10:02 | 11:09 | 12:38 | 14:23 | 16:39 | 18:02 | 19:07 | 19:37 |
侯庄子 | 06:44 | 07:05 | 07:44 | 09:35 | 09:55 | 10:04 | 11:12 | 12:41 | 14:26 | 16:42 | 18:05 | 19:10 | 19:40 |
麻峪 | 06:48 | 07:10 | 07:49 | 09:40 | 10:00 | 10:09 | 11:16 | 12:45 | 14:30 | 16:47 | 18:10 | 19:15 | 19:45 |
石景山火车站 | 06:52 | 07:15 | 07:54 | 09:45 | 10:04 | 10:13 | 11:20 | 12:49 | 14:34 | 16:52 | 18:15 | 19:20 | 19:50 |
广宁村 | 06:53 | 07:16 | 07:55 | 09:46 | 10:05 | 10:14 | 11:21 | 12:50 | 14:35 | 16:53 | 18:16 | 19:21 | 19:51 |
首钢小西门 | 06:55 | 07:19 | 07:59 | 09:49 | 10:08 | 10:17 | 11:24 | 12:53 | 14:38 | 16:57 | 18:19 | 19:24 | 19:54 |
金安桥西 | 06:58 | 07:22 | 08:02 | 09:52 | 10:10 | 10:19 | 11:26 | 12:56 | 14:41 | 17:00 | 18:22 | 19:27 | 19:57 |
金顶南路 | 07:00 | 07:25 | 08:05 | 09:55 | 10:13 | 10:21 | 11:29 | 12:58 | 14:43 | 17:02 | 18:25 | 19:30 | 20:00 |
地铁苹果园西 | 07:04 | 07:29 | 08:08 | 09:59 | 10:16 | 10:25 | 11:32 | 13:01 | 14:46 | 17:06 | 18:29 | 19:34 | 20:03 |
北京公交 bus schedule - 929 (地铁苹果园站)
The 北京公交 bus schedule for the 929 route, 地铁苹果园站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 千军台 station to 地铁苹果园西 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 北京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 929, from 千军台 to 地铁苹果园西, daily at midnight.