92A
92A - Koidula Jaam Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Põlva Bussijaam | 6:45 |
Kooli | 6:46 |
Põlva Keskus | 6:47 |
Lina | 6:48 |
Selvehall | 6:49 |
Jaama | 6:50 |
Himmaste | 6:56 |
Adiste | 6:59 |
Miiaste | 7:02 |
Kivi | 7:04 |
Kauksi | 7:06 |
Järve | 7:09 |
Kanassaare | 7:11 |
Pärtle | 7:12 |
Võuküla | 7:14 |
Ruusa | 7:16 |
Võuküla | 7:18 |
Härghanna | 7:20 |
Vana-Leevaku | 7:21 |
Leevaku Keskus | 7:22 |
Leevaku | 7:23 |
Toolamaa | 7:25 |
Jaamamõisa | 7:29 |
Tartu Maantee | 7:31 |
Räpina Bussijaam | 7:35 |
Halduskeskus | 7:36 |
Liivamäe | 7:38 |
Ristipalo | 7:39 |
Võõpsu | 7:43 |
Töökoja | 7:44 |
Varesmäe | 7:46 |
Laossina | 7:50 |
Tirbi | 7:52 |
Mikitamäe | 7:53 |
Mikitamäe Kool | 7:55 |
Tibu | 8:00 |
Karisilla | 8:02 |
Tonja | 8:04 |
Lobotka | 8:05 |
Väike-Rõsna | 8:08 |
Värska Veekeskus | 8:09 |
Värska Sanatoorium | 8:10 |
Väike-Rõsna | 8:11 |
Värska | 8:14 |
Värska Kool | 8:15 |
Lobotka | 8:16 |
Reha | 8:19 |
Treski | 8:20 |
Soe | 8:22 |
Nedsaja | 8:25 |
Kesk-Nedsaja | 8:26 |
Pilleri | 8:29 |
Matsuri | 8:31 |
Koidula | 8:33 |
Koidula Piiripunkt | 8:35 |
GoBus AS Bus schedule - 92A (Koidula Jaam)
The GoBus AS Bus schedule for the 92A route, Koidula Jaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Põlva Bussijaam station to Koidula Jaam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date GoBus AS schedule.