92X
92X - ACE Train Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitchell Dr and Park and Ride Lot | 5:35 AM | - | - | - |
Mitchell Dr and N Wiget Ln | 5:35 AM | - | - | - |
N Wiget Ln and Mitchell Dr | 5:35 AM | - | - | - |
N Wiget Ln and Shadelands Dr | 5:35 AM | - | - | - |
N Wiget Ln and Ygnacio Valley Rd | 5:35 AM | - | - | - |
Ygnacio Valley Rd and Lennon Ln | 5:36 AM | - | - | - |
Ygnacio Valley Rd and Bancroft Rd | 5:37 AM | - | - | - |
Ygnacio Valley Rd and Kinross Dr | 5:38 AM | - | - | - |
Ygnacio Valley Rd and Marchbanks Dr | 5:38 AM | - | - | - |
Ygnacio Valley Rd and Homestead Ave | 5:39 AM | - | - | - |
Ygnacio Valley Rd and Walnut Blvd | 5:39 AM | - | - | - |
Ygnacio Valley Rd and N Civic Dr | 5:39 AM | - | - | - |
Danville Park and Ride | 5:56 AM | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM |
Crow Canyon Rd and Crow Canyon Pl | 6:03 AM | 3:37 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:37 PM |
Camino Ramon and Crow Canyon Rd | 6:04 AM | 3:38 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:38 PM |
Camino Ramon and Norris Canyon Rd | 6:04 AM | 3:38 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:38 PM |
San Ramon Transit Center | 6:06 AM | 3:40 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:40 PM |
Bishop Ranch 2600 | 6:10 AM | 3:44 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:44 PM |
Bishop Ranch 1 | 6:14 AM | 3:48 PM | 4:48 PM | 5:48 PM |
Pleasanton ACE Train Station | 6:40 AM | 4:15 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM |
County Connection Bus schedule - 92X (ACE Train)
The County Connection Bus schedule for the 92X route, ACE Train, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mitchell Dr and Park and Ride Lot station to Pleasanton ACE Train Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date County Connection schedule. We update the schedule of 92X, from Walnut Creek to Pleasanton, daily at midnight.