93 - Cim16→Viadana Schedule
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Cim16 | 06:45 | 12:00 | 18:40 |
Reggio Emilia - Aeroporto | 06:49 | 12:04 | 18:44 |
Polo Scolastico - Via Paterlini | 06:55 | 12:10 | 18:50 |
Tondo | 07:00 | 12:15 | 18:55 |
Ex Italghisa | 07:01 | 12:16 | 18:56 |
Inc. Via Colletta | 07:03 | 12:18 | 18:58 |
Sesso | 07:05 | 12:20 | 19:00 |
Sesso - Via Dei Gonzaga 207 | 07:05 | 12:20 | 19:00 |
Sesso - Madonna Zanti | 07:06 | 12:21 | 19:01 |
Cadelbosco Sopra - Zona Artigianale | 07:08 | 12:23 | 19:03 |
Cadelbosco Sopra - SP 63 | 07:08 | 12:23 | 19:03 |
Cadelbosco Sopra | 07:10 | 12:25 | 19:05 |
Cadelbosco Sopra - Paoletto | 07:10 | 12:25 | 19:05 |
Castelnovo Sotto - Prato Vittoria | 07:16 | 12:31 | 19:11 |
Castelnovo Sotto - Inc. Via Antica | 07:17 | 12:32 | 19:12 |
Castelnovo Sotto - S. Biagio | 07:18 | 12:33 | 19:13 |
Castelnovo Sotto - Saloon | 07:18 | 12:33 | 19:13 |
Castelnovo Sotto - Viale Dante | 07:19 | 12:34 | 19:14 |
Castelnovo Sotto | 07:20 | 12:35 | 19:15 |
Castelnovo Sotto - Madonna Del Gazzo | 07:21 | 12:36 | 19:16 |
Castelnovo Sotto - Inc. Strada Tolara | 07:23 | 12:38 | 19:18 |
Poviglio - Inc. Via Marconi | 07:24 | 12:39 | 19:19 |
Poviglio - Inc. Sorbolo | 07:25 | 12:40 | 19:20 |
Poviglio | 07:27 | 12:42 | 19:22 |
Poviglio - Inc. Via Manzoni | 07:27 | 12:42 | 19:22 |
Poviglio - S. Anna | 07:29 | 12:44 | 19:24 |
Poviglio - Bertona | 07:30 | 12:45 | 19:25 |
Poviglio - Inc. Via Molinara | 07:32 | 12:46 | 19:26 |
Poviglio - Via Romana 204 | 07:33 | 12:47 | 19:27 |
Poviglio - Ca' Sirena | 07:34 | 12:49 | 19:29 |
Brescello - Inc. Strada Finghe' | 07:35 | 12:50 | 19:30 |
Brescello - Tre Ponti | 07:37 | 12:51 | 19:31 |
Brescello - Inc. Via Curiel | 07:38 | 12:52 | 19:32 |
Brescello - Ospedale | 07:39 | 12:53 | 19:33 |
Brescello | 07:40 | 12:54 | 19:34 |
Brescello - Stazione | 07:40 | 12:54 | 19:34 |
Boretto - Via F. Lli Cervi | 07:43 | 12:56 | 19:36 |
Boretto - S. Croce | 07:44 | 12:57 | 19:37 |
Boretto - Via Colombana | 07:46 | 12:58 | 19:38 |
Boretto | 07:52 | 13:02 | 19:42 |
Boretto - Inc. Ponte Po | 07:55 | 13:05 | 19:45 |
Viadana | 08:02 | 13:12 | 19:52 |
SETA Reggio Emilia bus schedule - 93 (Cim16→Viadana)
The SETA Reggio Emilia bus schedule for the 93 route, Cim16→Viadana, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cim16 station to Viadana station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SETA Reggio Emilia schedule. We update the schedule of 93, from Reggio Emilia to Viadana, daily at midnight.