93 - Policlinico Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Domegliara | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:03 | - | - | 20:23 |
Domegliara Campo Sportivo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:03 | - | - | 20:23 |
Ca' Del Piceto A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:05 | - | - | 20:25 |
Sant'Ambrogio A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:06 | - | - | 20:26 |
Corgnano Pesa A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:06 | - | - | 20:26 |
Corgnano | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:08 | - | - | 20:28 |
Pigna A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:08 | - | - | 20:28 |
Monteleone | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:09 | - | - | 20:29 |
Gargagnago | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:10 | - | - | 20:30 |
Bure | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:10 | - | - | 20:30 |
San Pietro Via Ingelheim I A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:12 | - | - | 20:32 |
Paladon A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:13 | - | - | 20:33 |
Mattonara A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:15 | - | - | 20:35 |
San Floriano A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:16 | - | - | 20:36 |
S.Floriano Via Don Biasi A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:16 | - | - | 20:36 |
Lenguin A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:17 | - | - | 20:37 |
Via Campostrini III A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:18 | - | - | 20:38 |
Via Campostrini II A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:19 | - | - | 20:39 |
Pedemonte Via Campostrini I A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:20 | - | - | 20:40 |
Santa Maria Strada Nuova A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:21 | - | - | 20:41 |
Novare A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:34 | - | - | 20:54 |
Arbizzano | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:36 | - | - | 20:56 |
Schioppe A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:36 | - | - | 20:56 |
Parona Piscine | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:37 | - | - | 20:57 |
Case Popolari | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19:38 | - | - | 20:58 |
Parona - Via Dei Reti | 13:57 | 14:37 | 15:17 | 15:57 | 16:37 | 17:17 | 17:57 | 18:37 | - | 19:17 | 19:57 | - |
Parona - Ex Stazione | 13:59 | 14:39 | 15:19 | 15:59 | 16:39 | 17:19 | 17:59 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 19:19 | 19:59 | 20:59 |
Piazza Del Porto A | 13:59 | 14:39 | 15:19 | 15:59 | 16:39 | 17:19 | 17:59 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 19:19 | 19:59 | 20:59 |
Lungadige Attiraglio | 14:00 | 14:40 | 15:20 | 16:00 | 16:40 | 17:20 | 18:00 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 19:20 | 20:00 | 21:00 |
Parona Abital | 14:01 | 14:41 | 15:21 | 16:01 | 16:41 | 17:21 | 18:01 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 19:21 | 20:01 | 21:01 |
Via Preare A | 14:02 | 14:42 | 15:22 | 16:02 | 16:42 | 17:22 | 18:02 | 18:42 | 19:42 | 19:22 | 20:02 | 21:02 |
Via Ca Di Cozzi III A | 14:03 | 14:43 | 15:23 | 16:03 | 16:43 | 17:23 | 18:03 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 19:23 | 20:03 | 21:03 |
Via Ca' Di Cozzi Scuole A | 14:04 | 14:44 | 15:24 | 16:04 | 16:44 | 17:24 | 18:04 | 18:44 | 19:44 | 19:24 | 20:04 | 21:04 |
Via Ca Di Cozzi I A | 14:05 | 14:45 | 15:25 | 16:05 | 16:45 | 17:25 | 18:05 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 19:25 | 20:05 | 21:05 |
Ca' Di Cozzi | 14:05 | 14:45 | 15:25 | 16:05 | 16:45 | 17:25 | 18:05 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 19:25 | 20:05 | 21:05 |
Via Mameli / Ufficio Postale | 14:06 | 14:46 | 15:26 | 16:06 | 16:46 | 17:26 | 18:06 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 19:26 | 20:06 | 21:06 |
Via Mameli 65 | 14:07 | 14:47 | 15:27 | 16:07 | 16:47 | 17:27 | 18:07 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 19:27 | 20:07 | 21:07 |
Via Mameli / Geriatrico A | 14:07 | 14:47 | 15:27 | 16:07 | 16:47 | 17:27 | 18:07 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 19:27 | 20:07 | 21:07 |
Via Mameli / Via Nervesa | 14:09 | 14:49 | 15:29 | 16:09 | 16:49 | 17:29 | 18:09 | 18:49 | 19:49 | 19:29 | 20:09 | 21:09 |
P.Le Stefani - Ospedale Civile | 14:10 | 14:50 | 15:30 | 16:10 | 16:50 | 17:30 | 18:10 | 18:50 | 19:50 | 19:30 | 20:10 | 21:10 |
Piazza Vittorio Veneto A | 14:11 | 14:51 | 15:31 | 16:11 | 16:51 | 17:31 | 18:11 | 18:51 | 19:51 | 19:31 | 20:11 | 21:11 |
Via IV Novembre A | 14:12 | 14:52 | 15:32 | 16:12 | 16:52 | 17:32 | 18:12 | 18:52 | 19:52 | 19:32 | 20:12 | 21:12 |
Via IV Novembre / Cadorna A | 14:13 | 14:53 | 15:33 | 16:13 | 16:53 | 17:33 | 18:13 | 18:53 | 19:53 | 19:33 | 20:13 | 21:13 |
Via Diaz | 14:14 | 14:54 | 15:34 | 16:14 | 16:54 | 17:34 | 18:14 | 18:54 | 19:54 | 19:34 | 20:14 | 21:14 |
Corso Cavour B | 14:15 | 14:55 | 15:35 | 16:15 | 16:55 | 17:35 | 18:15 | 18:55 | 19:55 | 19:35 | 20:15 | 21:15 |
Castelvecchio B1 | 14:16 | 14:56 | 15:36 | 16:16 | 16:56 | 17:36 | 18:16 | 18:56 | 19:56 | 19:36 | 20:16 | 21:16 |
Via Scalzi | 14:18 | 14:58 | 15:38 | 16:18 | 16:58 | 17:38 | 18:18 | 18:58 | 19:58 | 19:38 | 20:18 | 21:18 |
Via Della Casa | 14:18 | 14:58 | 15:38 | 16:18 | 16:58 | 17:38 | 18:18 | 18:58 | 19:58 | 19:38 | 20:18 | 21:18 |
Via Citta' Di Nimes B | 14:20 | 15:00 | 15:40 | 16:20 | 17:00 | 17:40 | 18:20 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 19:40 | 20:20 | 21:20 |
Stazione Porta Nuova E2 | 14:22 | 15:02 | 15:42 | 16:22 | 17:02 | 17:42 | 18:22 | 19:02 | 20:02 | 19:42 | 20:22 | 21:22 |
Piazzale Porta Nuova A | 14:23 | 15:03 | 15:43 | 16:23 | 17:03 | 17:43 | 18:23 | 19:03 | 20:03 | 19:43 | 20:23 | 21:23 |
Via Santa Teresa | 14:26 | 15:06 | 15:46 | 16:26 | 17:06 | 17:46 | 18:26 | 19:06 | 20:06 | 19:46 | 20:26 | 21:26 |
Via Scuderlando / Santa Teresa | 14:28 | 15:08 | 15:48 | 16:28 | 17:08 | 17:48 | 18:28 | 19:08 | 20:08 | 19:48 | 20:28 | 21:28 |
Via Fiume | 14:28 | 15:08 | 15:48 | 16:28 | 17:08 | 17:48 | 18:28 | 19:08 | 20:08 | 19:48 | 20:28 | 21:28 |
Via Polveriera Vecchia / Vigili Del Fuoco B | 14:30 | 15:10 | 15:50 | 16:30 | 17:10 | 17:50 | 18:30 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 19:50 | 20:30 | 21:30 |
Via Polveriera Vecchia 25 | 14:30 | 15:10 | 15:50 | 16:30 | 17:10 | 17:50 | 18:30 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 19:50 | 20:30 | 21:30 |
Via Giuliari | 14:32 | 15:12 | 15:52 | 16:32 | 17:12 | 17:52 | 18:32 | 19:12 | 20:12 | 19:52 | 20:32 | 21:32 |
Via Tunisi | 14:33 | 15:13 | 15:53 | 16:33 | 17:13 | 17:53 | 18:33 | 19:13 | 20:14 | 19:53 | 20:33 | 21:34 |
Policlinico Borgo Roma B | 14:34 | 15:14 | 15:54 | 16:34 | 17:14 | 17:54 | 18:34 | 19:14 | 20:14 | 19:54 | 20:34 | 21:34 |
ATV Verona bus schedule - 93 (Policlinico)
The ATV Verona bus schedule for the 93 route, Policlinico, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Domegliara station to Policlinico Borgo Roma B station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ATV Verona schedule.