93
93 line Schedule Monday to Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Bloedel Reserve - - - 7:53 AM 4:40 AM Hidden Cove Rd at Hwy 305 5:45 AM 6:25 AM 7:15 AM 7:59 AM 4:45 AM Manzanita at Day Rd 5:50 AM 6:30 AM 7:19 AM 8:04 AM 4:50 AM Miller Rd at Bay Hill 5:53 AM 6:32 AM 7:21 AM 8:07 AM 4:53 AM Koura at Miller 5:55 AM 6:34 AM 7:23 AM 8:09 AM 4:55 AM Koura at Meadowmeer Cir 5:56 AM 6:36 AM 7:24 AM 8:11 AM 4:56 AM Sportsman Club at Island Church Park and Ride 6:00 AM 6:40 AM 7:28 AM 8:16 AM 5:00 AM Sportsman Club at NE Business Park Ln 6:00 AM 6:40 AM 7:28 AM 8:16 AM 5:00 AM New Brooklyn at North Town 6:02 AM 6:42 AM 7:30 AM 8:19 AM 5:02 AM New Brooklyn at Madison 6:03 AM 6:43 AM 7:32 AM 8:20 AM 5:03 AM Madison at Ordway Elementary 6:04 AM 6:44 AM 7:33 AM 8:22 AM 5:04 AM Madison at Sakai Park 6:04 AM 6:44 AM 7:33 AM 8:22 AM 5:04 AM Madison at High School Rd (Eagle Harbor HS) 6:05 AM 6:45 AM 7:34 AM 8:23 AM 5:05 AM High School at Safeway 6:06 AM 6:46 AM 7:35 AM 8:24 AM 5:06 AM Bainbridge Ferry Terminal 6:10 AM 6:50 AM 7:40 AM 8:30 AM 5:10 AM
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Bloedel Reserve - - - 7:53 AM Hidden Cove Rd at Hwy 305 5:45 AM 6:25 AM 7:15 AM 7:59 AM Manzanita at Day Rd 5:50 AM 6:30 AM 7:19 AM 8:04 AM Miller Rd at Bay Hill 5:53 AM 6:32 AM 7:21 AM 8:07 AM Koura at Miller 5:55 AM 6:34 AM 7:23 AM 8:09 AM Koura at Meadowmeer Cir 5:56 AM 6:36 AM 7:24 AM 8:11 AM Sportsman Club at Island Church Park and Ride 6:00 AM 6:40 AM 7:28 AM 8:16 AM Sportsman Club at NE Business Park Ln 6:00 AM 6:40 AM 7:28 AM 8:16 AM New Brooklyn at North Town 6:02 AM 6:42 AM 7:30 AM 8:19 AM New Brooklyn at Madison 6:03 AM 6:43 AM 7:32 AM 8:20 AM Madison at Ordway Elementary 6:04 AM 6:44 AM 7:33 AM 8:22 AM Madison at Sakai Park 6:04 AM 6:44 AM 7:33 AM 8:22 AM Madison at High School Rd (Eagle Harbor HS) 6:05 AM 6:45 AM 7:34 AM 8:23 AM High School at Safeway 6:06 AM 6:46 AM 7:35 AM 8:24 AM Bainbridge Ferry Terminal 6:10 AM 6:50 AM 7:40 AM 8:30 AM
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Bloedel Reserve 4:40 AM Hidden Cove Rd at Hwy 305 4:45 AM Manzanita at Day Rd 4:50 AM Miller Rd at Bay Hill 4:53 AM Koura at Miller 4:55 AM Koura at Meadowmeer Cir 4:56 AM Sportsman Club at Island Church Park and Ride 5:00 AM Sportsman Club at NE Business Park Ln 5:00 AM New Brooklyn at North Town 5:02 AM New Brooklyn at Madison 5:03 AM Madison at Ordway Elementary 5:04 AM Madison at Sakai Park 5:04 AM Madison at High School Rd (Eagle Harbor HS) 5:05 AM High School at Safeway 5:06 AM Bainbridge Ferry Terminal 5:10 AM
Kitsap Transit Bus schedule - 93 (Mazanita To Ferry) The Kitsap Transit Bus schedule for the 93 route, Mazanita To Ferry, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bloedel Reserve station to Bainbridge Ferry Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kitsap Transit schedule.
Last updated on April 29, 2024
93 Alternative Directions Schedules