932.3 - |SEMIEXPRESSO| Rod.P.Piloto (via Eixo Sul) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
P Sul | PARTIDAS | 06:06 | 06:15 |
Av. P4 Sul - Eqnp 24/28 | 06:06 | 06:15 |
Av. P4 Sul - Qnp 28 | 06:07 | 06:16 |
Av. P4 Sul - Eqnp 28/30 | 06:07 | 06:16 |
Av. P4 Sul - Qnp 32 | 06:08 | 06:17 |
Av. P4 Sul - Eqnp 32/36 | 06:09 | 06:18 |
Via Estádio | Qnp 36 | 06:10 | 06:19 |
Via Estádio | Qnp 36 | 06:11 | 06:20 |
Pôr Do Sol | Qd. 701, Cj. A | 06:12 | 06:21 |
Pôr Do Sol | Qd. 703 (Cepi Jandáia) | 06:13 | 06:22 |
Pôr Do Sol | Qd. 601 (Cef 32) | 06:14 | 06:23 |
Pôr Do Sol | Qd. 601 | 06:14 | 06:23 |
Pôr Do Sol | Qd. 602 | 06:15 | 06:24 |
Pôr Do Sol | Qd. 503 | 06:15 | 06:24 |
Pôr Do Sol | Qd. 108 | 06:16 | 06:25 |
Pôr Do Sol | Qd. 106 | 06:16 | 06:25 |
Pôr Do Sol | Qd. 104 | 06:17 | 06:26 |
Pôr Do Sol | Qd. 103 (Academia Biotipo) | 06:17 | 06:26 |
Pôr Do Sol | Qd. 102 (Cond. Sarah Kubitschek) | 06:18 | 06:27 |
Via Estádio | Ade Q.3 Cj. H | 06:19 | 06:28 |
Via Estádio | Ade Q.3 Cj. B | 06:19 | 06:28 |
Via Estádio | Ade Q.1 Cj. C | 06:20 | 06:29 |
Via Estádio | Ade Q.1 Cj. A | 06:21 | 06:30 |
Via Estádio | Unb - Campus Ceilândia | 06:22 | 06:31 |
Via Estádio | Ifb - Campus Ceilândia | 06:23 | 06:32 |
Via Estádio | Qnn 10 | 06:23 | 06:32 |
Via Estádio | Qnm 9 | 06:24 | 06:33 |
Via Estádio | Qnm 25 (Postos De Combustíveis) | 06:25 | 06:34 |
Via Estádio | Estação Centro Metropolitano / Detran | 06:27 | 06:36 |
Via Estádio | Rodoviária / Atacadão / DCA II / Estádio | 06:28 | 06:37 |
Via Estádio | Pizzaria São Paulo | 06:30 | 06:39 |
Via Estádio | Feira dos Importados de Taguatinga | 06:32 | 06:41 |
Tag. Centro | LINHAS P/ BRASÍLIA | 06:33 | 06:42 |
Igreja Universal | LINHAS P/ BRASÍLIA | 06:34 | 06:43 |
EPIG | Octogonal | 06:44 | 06:53 |
ESPM | ABIN | 06:46 | 06:55 |
ESPM | Quartel General da Polícia Militar | 06:47 | 06:56 |
ESPM | Polícia Federal / Cemitério Asa Sul | 06:49 | 06:58 |
ESPM | Bombeiros | 06:51 | 07:00 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 214/215 | 06:53 | 07:03 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 212/213 | 06:55 | 07:05 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 210/211 | 06:56 | 07:07 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 208/209 | 06:58 | 07:09 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 206/207 | 07:00 | 07:11 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 204/205 (Delegacia da Mulher) | 07:02 | 07:14 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 202/203 (Farmácia de Alto Custo) | 07:04 | 07:16 |
Eixo L Sul | Banco Central / Hospital de Base | 07:06 | 07:17 |
ESTAÇÃO INDISPONÍVEL | 07:08 | 07:19 |
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma C | 07:09 | 07:21 |
Área 4 - Marechal bus schedule - 932.3 (|SEMIEXPRESSO| Rod.P.Piloto (via Eixo Sul))
The Área 4 - Marechal bus schedule for the 932.3 route, |SEMIEXPRESSO| Rod.P.Piloto (via Eixo Sul), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from P Sul | PARTIDAS station to Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma C station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 4 - Marechal schedule. We update the schedule of 932.3, from P Sul | PARTIDAS to Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma C, daily at midnight.