934
934 - Pritzwalk Bahnhof Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Meyenburg Parkplatz - - - - - - 14:35 - Meyenburg Schule - - - - 11:30 13:30 14:37 - Meyenburg Bahnhof - - - 09:33 11:33 13:33 14:40 - Meyenburg Möbelwerk - - - 09:35 11:35 13:35 14:42 - Schmolde Ausbau - - - 09:38 11:38 13:38 14:45 - Schmolde Dorf I - - - 09:40 11:40 13:40 14:47 - Schmolde Dorf - - - 09:41 11:41 13:41 14:48 - Rohlsdorf (Bei Halenbeck) - 06:49 - - - - - - Halenbeck Abzweig - 06:53 - - 12:01 14:01 - - Halenbeck Dorf - 06:55 - - 11:52 13:52 14:59 - Warnsdorf - 07:00 - 09:45 11:45 13:45 14:52 - Halenbeck Abzweig - - - - 11:54 13:54 - - Rohlsdorf (Bei Halenbeck) - - - - 11:57 13:57 - - Brügge Dorf - 07:02 - 09:47 12:05 14:05 15:04 - Brügge Bahnhof - 07:05 - 09:50 12:08 14:08 15:07 - Struck 05:47 07:07 - 09:52 12:10 14:10 15:09 - Grabow (Bei Buckow) 05:50 07:10 - 09:55 12:13 14:13 15:12 - Buckow (Pr) Ausbau 05:52 07:12 - 09:56 12:15 14:15 15:14 - Buckow (Pr) Dorf 05:53 07:13 - 09:57 12:16 14:16 15:15 - Preddöhl Ausbau 05:55 07:15 - 09:58 12:18 14:18 15:17 - Felsenhagen - - 08:52 - - - - - Preddöhl Mitte 05:57 07:19 08:57 10:00 12:20 14:20 15:19 16:57 Kammermark Dorf 06:00 07:22 09:00 10:03 12:23 14:23 15:22 17:00 Kammermark Ausbau 06:02 07:24 09:02 10:04 12:25 14:25 15:24 17:02 Pritzwalk Nord 06:06 - 09:06 10:08 12:29 14:29 15:28 17:06 Pritzwalk Meyenburger Tor - 07:30 - - - - - - Pritzwalk Hainholzweg - 07:32 - - - - - - Pritzwalk Zur Hainholzmühle - 07:35 - - - - - - Pritzwalk Bürgerplatz 06:07 - 09:07 10:09 12:30 14:30 15:29 17:07 Pritzwalk Grünstr. 06:08 - 09:08 10:10 - - - 17:08 Pritzwalk Grünstr. - 07:38 - - - - - - Pritzwalk Parkstr. - - - - 12:31 14:31 15:30 - Pritzwalk Gymnasium - 07:43 - - - - - - Pritzwalk Bahnhof 06:11 07:47 09:11 10:13 12:34 14:34 15:33 17:11
Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Meyenburg Parkplatz - - - - - - 14:35 - Meyenburg Schule - - - - 12:36 13:30 14:37 - Meyenburg Bahnhof - - - 09:33 12:39 13:33 14:40 - Meyenburg Möbelwerk - - - 09:35 12:41 13:35 14:42 - Schmolde Ausbau - - - 09:38 12:44 13:38 14:45 - Schmolde Dorf I - - - 09:40 12:46 13:40 14:47 - Schmolde Dorf - - - 09:41 12:47 13:41 14:48 - Rohlsdorf (Bei Halenbeck) - 06:49 - - - - - - Halenbeck Abzweig - 06:53 - - - 14:01 - - Halenbeck Dorf - 06:55 - - 12:58 13:52 14:59 - Warnsdorf - 07:00 - 09:45 12:51 13:45 14:52 - Halenbeck Abzweig - - - - - 13:54 - - Rohlsdorf (Bei Halenbeck) - - - - - 13:57 - - Brügge Dorf - 07:02 - 09:47 13:03 14:05 15:04 - Brügge Bahnhof - 07:05 - 09:50 13:06 14:08 15:07 - Struck 05:47 07:07 - 09:52 13:08 14:10 15:09 - Grabow (Bei Buckow) 05:50 07:10 - 09:55 13:11 14:13 15:12 - Buckow (Pr) Ausbau 05:52 07:12 - 09:56 13:13 14:15 15:14 - Buckow (Pr) Dorf 05:53 07:13 - 09:57 13:14 14:16 15:15 - Preddöhl Ausbau 05:55 07:15 - 09:58 13:16 14:18 15:17 - Felsenhagen - - 08:52 - - - - - Preddöhl Mitte 05:57 07:19 08:57 10:00 13:18 14:20 15:19 16:57 Kammermark Dorf 06:00 07:22 09:00 10:03 13:21 14:23 15:22 17:00 Kammermark Ausbau 06:02 07:24 09:02 10:04 13:23 14:25 15:24 17:02 Pritzwalk Nord 06:06 - 09:06 10:08 13:27 14:29 15:28 17:06 Pritzwalk Meyenburger Tor - 07:30 - - - - - - Pritzwalk Hainholzweg - 07:32 - - - - - - Pritzwalk Zur Hainholzmühle - 07:35 - - - - - - Pritzwalk Bürgerplatz 06:07 - 09:07 10:09 13:28 14:30 15:29 17:07 Pritzwalk Grünstr. 06:08 - 09:08 10:10 - - - 17:08 Pritzwalk Grünstr. - 07:38 - - - - - - Pritzwalk Parkstr. - - - - 13:29 14:31 15:30 - Pritzwalk Gymnasium - 07:43 - - - - - - Pritzwalk Bahnhof 06:11 07:47 09:11 10:13 13:32 14:34 15:33 17:11
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Preddöhl Mitte 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 Kammermark Dorf 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 Kammermark Ausbau 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 Pritzwalk Nord 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 Pritzwalk Bürgerplatz 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 Pritzwalk Grünstr. 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 Pritzwalk Bahnhof 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Preddöhl Mitte 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 Kammermark Dorf 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 Kammermark Ausbau 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 Pritzwalk Nord 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 Pritzwalk Bürgerplatz 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 Pritzwalk Grünstr. 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 Pritzwalk Bahnhof 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
VBB Bus schedule - 934 (Pritzwalk Bahnhof) The VBB Bus schedule for the 934 route, Pritzwalk Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Meyenburg Parkplatz station to Pritzwalk Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VBB schedule. We update the schedule of 934, from Prignitz to Pritzwalk, daily at midnight.
Last updated on April 29, 2024
934 Alternative Directions Schedules