936 - Santos (Ponta Da Praia) Schedule
Departure from Rod. Anchieta - Pista Norte (Cota 200/Pamos)
Monday | Tuesday to Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
05:07 | 04:15 | 04:15 | 04:40 |
05:22 | 04:33 | 04:33 | 05:14 |
05:34 | 04:51 | 04:51 | 05:50 |
05:46 | 05:07 | 05:14 | 06:35 |
05:59 | 05:22 | 05:50 | 07:25 |
06:10 | 05:34 | 06:35 | 08:09 |
06:21 | 05:46 | 07:25 | 09:25 |
06:31 | 05:59 | 08:09 | 10:26 |
06:41 | 06:10 | 09:25 | 11:25 |
06:51 | 06:21 | 10:26 | 12:44 |
07:03 | 06:31 | 11:25 | 14:37 |
07:15 | 06:41 | 12:44 | 16:44 |
07:27 | 06:51 | 14:37 | 18:40 |
07:39 | 07:03 | 16:44 | 20:25 |
07:53 | 07:15 | 18:40 | 23:30 |
08:15 | 07:27 | 20:25 | - |
08:41 | 07:39 | 23:30 | - |
09:18 | 07:53 | - | - |
09:55 | 08:15 | - | - |
10:27 | 08:41 | - | - |
10:56 | 09:18 | - | - |
11:24 | 09:55 | - | - |
11:52 | 10:27 | - | - |
12:20 | 10:56 | - | - |
12:47 | 11:24 | - | - |
13:11 | 11:52 | - | - |
13:32 | 12:20 | - | - |
13:51 | 12:47 | - | - |
14:10 | 13:11 | - | - |
14:34 | 13:32 | - | - |
15:00 | 13:51 | - | - |
15:27 | 14:10 | - | - |
16:00 | 14:34 | - | - |
16:35 | 15:00 | - | - |
17:15 | 15:27 | - | - |
17:54 | 16:00 | - | - |
18:40 | 16:35 | - | - |
19:25 | 17:15 | - | - |
20:10 | 17:54 | - | - |
21:05 | 18:40 | - | - |
23:30 | 19:25 | - | - |
- | 20:10 | - | - |
- | 21:05 | - | - |
- | 23:30 | - | - |
BR Mobilidade (EMTU) bus schedule - 936 (Santos (Ponta Da Praia))
The BR Mobilidade (EMTU) bus schedule for the 936 route, Santos (Ponta Da Praia), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rod. Anchieta - Pista Norte (Cota 200/Pamos) station to Av. Pedro Lessa (Porto) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BR Mobilidade (EMTU) schedule.