937 - Praia Grande (Terminal Tatico) Schedule
Departure from Av. Cândido Rondon (Terminal Barreiros Vlt)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:45 | 04:45 | 04:45 |
05:15 | 05:15 | 05:15 |
05:30 | 05:45 | 05:45 |
05:47 | 06:25 | 06:15 |
06:04 | 07:05 | 06:45 |
06:21 | 07:45 | 07:15 |
06:37 | 08:36 | 07:47 |
06:54 | 09:21 | 08:19 |
07:11 | 09:58 | 08:55 |
07:27 | 10:36 | 09:27 |
07:43 | 11:14 | 10:00 |
07:59 | 11:52 | 10:31 |
08:15 | 12:37 | 11:03 |
08:31 | 13:22 | 11:32 |
08:46 | 14:06 | 12:03 |
09:02 | 15:03 | 12:33 |
09:31 | 16:03 | 13:03 |
10:01 | 16:54 | 13:33 |
10:31 | 17:29 | 14:03 |
11:01 | 18:05 | 14:33 |
11:31 | 18:45 | 15:17 |
12:01 | 19:21 | 16:00 |
12:20 | 20:10 | 17:00 |
12:38 | 21:05 | 17:57 |
12:56 | 22:00 | 18:49 |
13:15 | 23:10 | 19:50 |
13:33 | 00:15 | 20:47 |
14:03 | - | 22:08 |
14:33 | - | 23:24 |
15:01 | - | 00:15 |
15:29 | - | - |
15:57 | - | - |
16:17 | - | - |
16:34 | - | - |
16:51 | - | - |
17:08 | - | - |
17:24 | - | - |
17:41 | - | - |
17:57 | - | - |
18:14 | - | - |
18:31 | - | - |
18:48 | - | - |
19:07 | - | - |
19:29 | - | - |
19:51 | - | - |
20:13 | - | - |
20:34 | - | - |
20:52 | - | - |
21:15 | - | - |
21:59 | - | - |
22:43 | - | - |
23:27 | - | - |
00:15 | - | - |
BR Mobilidade (EMTU) bus schedule - 937 (Praia Grande (Terminal Tatico))
The BR Mobilidade (EMTU) bus schedule for the 937 route, Praia Grande (Terminal Tatico), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Cândido Rondon (Terminal Barreiros Vlt) station to Terminal Tatico station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BR Mobilidade (EMTU) schedule.