938
938 - B | São Vicente (Tambores/Itararé) Schedule
Departure from Av. Principal (Ponto Final)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:00 | 05:40 | 05:40 |
05:30 | 06:30 | 06:30 |
06:05 | 07:45 | 07:45 |
07:05 | 08:35 | 08:50 |
08:30 | 10:05 | 09:50 |
09:15 | 11:25 | 11:20 |
10:01 | 12:50 | 12:55 |
10:55 | 14:35 | 14:10 |
11:55 | 16:20 | 14:50 |
12:45 | 18:00 | 16:25 |
13:35 | 19:45 | 18:00 |
14:25 | 21:45 | 19:30 |
15:25 | 23:45 | 21:40 |
16:15 | - | 23:40 |
17:05 | - | - |
18:00 | - | - |
19:10 | - | - |
20:10 | - | - |
21:15 | - | - |
21:55 | - | - |
22:40 | - | - |
23:50 | - | - |
BR Mobilidade (EMTU) Bus schedule - 938 (B | São Vicente (Tambores/Itararé))
The BR Mobilidade (EMTU) Bus schedule for the 938 route, B | São Vicente (Tambores/Itararé), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Principal (Ponto Final) station to Av. Pres. Wilson (Divisa Santos/São Vicente) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BR Mobilidade (EMTU) schedule.