939
939 - Intercambiador Sta.Cruz→Aldeas Infantiles Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Intercambiador Sta.Cruz | 14:50 |
Chamberí | 14:54 |
Hospital La Candelaria | 14:55 |
Fuerteventura | 14:57 |
San Jose Obrero (T) | 14:58 |
Plaza San Jeronimo | 14:59 |
Cruce De Taco | 14:59 |
Concorde | 15:00 |
Maximino Bacallado | 15:01 |
El Molino | 15:02 |
Iglesia Barranco Grande | 15:02 |
Petrel | 15:03 |
Abubilla | 15:03 |
Colibrí | 15:04 |
Verderón | 15:05 |
Robin | 15:05 |
Plaza La Papa | 15:06 |
La Jurada | 15:08 |
Las Higueretas | 15:08 |
El Fresno | 15:10 |
Iglesia Llano Del Moro | 15:10 |
Entrada Calle Porcuna | 15:12 |
El Pinito | 15:13 |
El Convento | 15:13 |
Aldeas Infantiles | 15:14 |
Titsa Bus schedule - 939 (Intercambiador Sta.Cruz→Aldeas Infantiles)
The Titsa Bus schedule for the 939 route, Intercambiador Sta.Cruz→Aldeas Infantiles, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Intercambiador Sta.Cruz station to Aldeas Infantiles station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Titsa schedule.
939 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 939 Schedule - El Polvorín→Aldeas Infantiles
- 939 Schedule - Iglesia Llano Del Moro→Intercambiador Sta.Cruz
- 939 Schedule - Intercambiador Sta.Cruz→Iglesia Llano Del Moro
- 939 Schedule - Aldeas Infantiles→El Polvorín
- 939 Schedule - El Polvorín→Iglesia Llano Del Moro
- 939 Schedule - Iglesia Llano Del Moro→El Polvorín
- 939 Schedule - Aldeas Infantiles→Intercambiador Sta.Cruz