94 - Ath Sncb→Hellebecq Place Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ath Sncb | 11:25 | 18:06 | 18:35 | 19:01 | 19:57 |
Ath Institut Technique | 11:27 | 18:08 | 18:37 | 19:03 | 19:59 |
Ath CH Epicura | 11:28 | 18:09 | 18:38 | 19:04 | 20:00 |
Ath Rue du Centenaire | 11:28 | 18:09 | 18:38 | 19:04 | 20:00 |
Ath Avenue Jouret | 11:29 | 18:10 | 18:39 | 19:05 | 20:01 |
Ath Pharmacie | 11:29 | 18:10 | 18:39 | 19:05 | 20:01 |
Ath Match | 11:29 | 18:10 | 18:39 | 19:05 | 20:01 |
Ath Aldi | 11:30 | 18:11 | 18:40 | 19:06 | 20:02 |
Ath Colruyt | 11:30 | 18:11 | 18:40 | 19:06 | 20:02 |
Ath Rue Des Matelots | 11:31 | 18:12 | 18:41 | 19:07 | 20:03 |
Ath Limite De Lanquesaint | 11:33 | 18:14 | 18:43 | 19:09 | 20:05 |
Lanquesaint Place | 11:34 | 18:15 | 18:44 | 19:10 | 20:06 |
Isieres Castillon | 11:36 | 18:17 | 18:46 | 19:12 | 20:08 |
Isieres Route De Lessines | 11:37 | 18:18 | 18:47 | 19:13 | 20:09 |
Isieres Eglise | 11:38 | 18:19 | 18:48 | 19:14 | 20:10 |
Isieres Cambry | 11:38 | 18:19 | 18:48 | 19:14 | 20:10 |
Isieres Route De Lessines | 11:39 | 18:20 | 18:49 | 19:15 | 20:11 |
Isieres Castillon, 45 | 11:42 | 18:23 | 18:52 | 19:18 | 20:14 |
Meslin-L'Eveque Eglise | 11:45 | 18:26 | 18:55 | 19:21 | 20:17 |
Meslin-L'Eveque Preuscamp | 11:46 | 18:27 | 18:56 | 19:22 | 20:18 |
Ghislenghien Zoning | 11:47 | 18:28 | 18:57 | 19:23 | 20:19 |
Ghislenghien Nouveau Parc | 11:47 | 18:28 | 18:57 | 19:23 | 20:19 |
Ghislenghien Waldico | 11:49 | 18:30 | 18:59 | 19:25 | 20:21 |
Ghislenghien Eglise | 11:50 | 18:31 | 19:00 | 19:26 | 20:22 |
Ghislenghien Rue D'Hellebecq | 11:51 | 18:32 | 19:01 | 19:27 | 20:23 |
Hellebecq Place | 11:53 | 18:34 | 19:03 | 19:29 | 20:25 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 94 (Ath Sncb→Hellebecq Place)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 94 route, Ath Sncb→Hellebecq Place, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ath Sncb station to Hellebecq Place station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule.
94 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 94 Schedule - Ghislenghien Eglise→Ath Sncb
- 94 Schedule - Isieres Eglise→Ath Sncb
- 94 Schedule - Ath Sncb→Silly Sncb
- 94 Schedule - Bassilly Ancienne Gare→Enghien/Edingen Gare/Station
- 94 Schedule - Enghien/Edingen Gare/Station→Ath Sncb
- 94 Schedule - Ath Zoning→Ath Sncb
- 94 Schedule - Enghien/Edingen Gare/Station→Bassilly Ancienne Gare
- 94 Schedule - Silly Sncb→Ath Sncb
- 94 Schedule - Ath Sncb→Gibecq Eglise
- 94 Schedule - Bassilly Rue Des Ecoles→Ath Sncb
- 94 Schedule - Ath Sncb→Enghien/Edingen Gare/Station
- 94 Schedule - Silly Sncb→Meslin-L'Eveque Eglise
- 94 Schedule - Bassilly Ancienne Gare→Ath Sncb
- 94 Schedule - Hellebecq Place→Ath Sncb
- 94 Schedule - Ath Sncb→Bassilly Rue Des Ecoles
- 94 Schedule - Ath Sncb→Ath Zoning
- 94 Schedule - Hellebecq Calvaire→Enghien/Edingen Gare/Station
- 94 Schedule - Gibecq Eglise→Ath Sncb
- 94 Schedule - Ath Sncb→Silly Place