94 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Poly Western High School | 2:50 PM |
Falls Rd & Cold Spring Ln Sb | 3:12 PM |
Falls Rd & Roland Heights Ave Sb | 3:14 PM |
Falls Rd & 41st St Sb | 3:17 PM |
Falls Rd & Cox St Sb | 3:19 PM |
Falls Rd & Union Ave Sb | 3:20 PM |
36th St & Falls Rd FS Eb | 3:21 PM |
36th St & Roland Ave Eb | 3:23 PM |
36th St & Chestnut Ave Eb | 3:23 PM |
Chestnut Ave & 34th St Sb | 3:24 PM |
33rd St & Chestnut Ave FS Eb | 3:25 PM |
33rd St & Beech Ave Eb | 3:26 PM |
Remington Ave & Wyman Park Dr Sb | 3:27 PM |
Remington Ave & 31st St Sb | 3:28 PM |
Remington Ave & 28th St Sb Mid | 3:29 PM |
Howard St & 26th St FS | 3:30 PM |
Howard St & 25th St Sb | 3:31 PM |
Howard St & 23rd St Sb | 3:32 PM |
Howard St & 21st St Sb | 3:33 PM |
Howard St & North Ave Sb | 3:34 PM |
Howard St & John St Sb | 3:36 PM |
Howard St & Preston St Sb | 3:37 PM |
Howard St & Read St FS Sb | 3:38 PM |
Howard St & Madison St Sb | 3:39 PM |
Eutaw St & Druid Hill Ave FS Sb | 3:40 PM |
Eutaw St & George St Mid Sb | 3:41 PM |
Eutaw St & Mulberry St Sb | 3:41 PM |
Eutaw St & Saratoga St | 3:41 PM |
Eutaw St & Fayette St Sb | 3:42 PM |
Eutaw St & Redwood St Sb | 3:43 PM |
Pratt St & Howard St | 3:45 PM |
Pratt St & Sharp St | 3:45 PM |
MDOT MTA Bus schedule - 94 (Downtown)
The MDOT MTA Bus schedule for the 94 route, Downtown, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Poly Western High School station to Pratt St & Light St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MDOT MTA schedule.